Skip to main content
Arcas Technology Sales One
Arcas Technology Sales One

Arcas Technology Sales One

arcassales1 (111 )98.3%
Save this seller

Arcas Technology is a quality reseller of new and refurbished networking gear including IP telephony equipment, phones, routers, switches, m...read more

Arcas Technology Sales One

Arcas Technology is a quality reseller of new and refurbished networking gear including IP telephony equipment, phones, routers, switches, memory, battery backup units, headsets,servers, hard drives, enterprise storage systems and much, much more. In addition to the increased savings you realize by purchasing refurbished equipment, you can also lower your total cost of ownership by purchasing refurbished spares rather than expensive maintenance contracts. Arcas also offers board level repairs on your Cisco IP phones and network switches. Save money by only paying for equipment that needs repair instead of paying for maintenance on all of your equipment. Our customers find this a great value over maintenance contracts. We offer advance replacement repair on defective equipment that needs to be back in service immediately.

162 results found in all categories
IBM 47J0149 49Y1438 2GB PC3-10600R MEMORY ~LOT OF 3~ 6GB RAM
2d 7h left
US $25.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Foxconn 69837-02 SAS CX4 Cable 2GFBBBX-09G
2d 7h left
US $14.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Cisco Genuine XENPAK-10GB-SR 10-2014-02 10 Gigabit Transceiver
2d 7h left
US $45.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
EMC 038-003-786 1M Mini SAS to Mini SAS Cable Molex
2d 7h left
US $15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Western Digital WD2503ABYX-01WERA0 SATA/64MB Cache WD RE4 3.5"
2d 7h left
US $40.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Foxconn Infiniband 69839-02 IBS/SAS  2M
2d 7h left
US $14.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
FS750HS1-01 750W 80 Plus Gold Hot-Swap Server Power Supply
2d 7h left
US $150.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
EMC  038-003-737 1 Meter OM3 LC to LC 50UM Fiber Optical Cable
2d 7h left
US $12.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Kingston KVR1333D3S8R9S/1GHT DDR3-RAM 1GB PC3-10600R ECC 1R 1.5V
2d 7h left
US $17.50
or Best offer
Free Shipping
EMC 038-003-666 5M Mini SAS Amphenol Cable  SAS (Molex)
2d 7h left
US $20.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO WS-C3750X-48P-L 48 Port PoE Switch. *New Factory Sealed*
2d 7h left
US $1,995.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO NM-16ESW-PWR - 16 Port RJ 45 FE Module w/ inline POE
2d 7h left
US $45.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
IBM 44V4041 SAS SFF-8088 to SAS SFF-8088 1M Cable
2d 7h left
US $15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Interface Masters 32264 Quad Port Copper NIC w/ Bypass-N32264B1
2d 7h left
US $65.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
IBM 00AH607/Micron M500DC-MTFDDAK240MBB 240GB SATA 6Gb/s 2.5" SSD
2d 7h left
US $275.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO3925-SEC/K9 W/ SEC LICENSE PAK / DUAL POWER SUPPLY
2d 7h left
US $350.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Avago ABCU-5710RZ 1000BASE-T 1.25Gd Transceiver
2d 7h left
US $12.50
or Best offer
Free Shipping
55-70587 1 Meter LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable For EMC VNX
2d 7h left
US $12.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
1234
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link