eBayStores
  • Daily Deals
  • Sell
  • Customer Support
Bread Crumb Link

Candela Network

Store search

Store categories

Store pages

Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
New Arrivals!
See all items
Ending Soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
1,601 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: newly listed
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Listed
WS-C2960S-48TD-L Cisco Catalyst Switch BRAND NEW AND FACTORY SEALED.
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,920.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-23 06:20
GENUINE CISCO XENPAK-10GB-SR, 10GBASE-SR XENPAK MODULE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$155.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:05
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ CISCO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUPPORT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$675.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:04
XENPAK-10GB-LR, GENUINE CISCO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$680.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:04
Genuine Cisco XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Module Gigabit -Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$340.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:04
Cisco X2-10GB-ZR X2 transceiver module 10GBase-ZR SC multi-mode *2 available
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,590.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:04
Cisco X2-10GB-SR Module 10GBase Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$140.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:04
GENUINE CISCO X2-10GB-LR Module  1YR WARRANTY- ASK 4 QTY*
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$235.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:03
X2-10GB-CX4 GENUINE  CISCO 10GBASE-CX4 X2 MODULE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$83.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:03
Cisco WS-X6K-SUP1A-MSFC2 Engine-WARRANTY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$165.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:03
Cisco WS-X6K-S2U-MSFC2 Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$130.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:03
Cisco WS-X6K-S2-MSFC2 Supervisor Engine Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$135.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:03
Cisco WS-X6K-S1A-MSFC2 SUPERVISOR ENGINE  Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$180.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:02
*NEW* WS-X6824-SFP-2T - Cisco 24-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with D
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$3,750.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:02
*NEW* WS-X6816-10T-2T - Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module - Fast S
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7,895.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:02
CISCO WS-X6748-SFP WITH WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7,525.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:02
CISCO LOT for (2) WS-X6716-10G-3CXL 6500 Grade A Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$29,999.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:02
Cisco WS-X6608-E1 8 Port Service Module 6608 w/Wrnty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$800.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:02
CISCO WS-X6582-2PA Enhanced FlexWan Fabric Enabled
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$395.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:01
CISCO WS-X6548V-GE-TX, 48-PORT FAB-ENABLED PWR MODULE *1YR WARRANTY- ASK 4 QTY*
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$180.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:01
Cisco WS-X6548-RJ-21 48 Port 10/100 RJ-21 Blade 6548
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$65.00Listed:Jul-21 07:01
Cisco WS-X6524-100FX-MM 24 Port Switching Module 6524 F
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$670.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 07:01
CISCO WS-X6502-10GE, 10 GIGABIT ETH, BASE MOD. Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,310.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:59
WS-X6502-10GE, CISCO 6500 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET BASE MODUL
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,305.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:59
Cisco WS-X6416-GE-MT GIGABIT Ethernet Module Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$34.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:58
Cisco WS-X6416-GE-MT Gigabit Ethernet Module 6416 Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$35.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:58
Cisco WS-X6416-GBIC MODULE 6416 Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$41.00Listed:Jul-21 06:58
Cisco WS-X6408A-GBIC 8 Port GBIC fiber module Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$55.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:58
Cisco WS-X6324-100FX-MM 24-port 100FX MODULE Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$109.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:58
Cisco WS-X6316-GE-TX 16-Port GIGABIT Switch Module Fast
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$92.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:56
CISCO WS-X6316-GE-TX 16-Port Gigabit Switch Module Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$92.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:56
WS-X6196-RJ-21, CATALYST CISCO 6500 96-PORT 10/100   *1YR WARRANTY- ASK 4 QTY*
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,263.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:55
CISCO WS-X6196-21AF, 96-PORT, POE 802.3AF Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$2,999.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:55
Cisco WS-X6148X2-RJ-45 Module  *1YR WARRANTY- ASK 4 QTY*
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$495.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:55
CISCO WS-X6148X2-45AF, POE 802.3AF 96-PORT Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,238.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:55
CISCO WS-X6148V-GE-TX, 6500 48-PORT 10/100/1000 INLINE POWER MODULE, RJ-45
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$120.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:55
CISCO WS-X6148-FE-SFP, 48 PORT 100BASE-X MODULE (REQ.SFP)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$3,275.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:54
Cisco WS-X6148A-RJ45 6500 Series MultiLayer Switch Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$160.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:54
CISCO WS-X6148-45AF CATALYST 6500 POE 802.3AF 10/100, 48 PORT(RJ45) LINE CARD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$129.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:54
Cisco WS-X6148-21AF 48 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet 1YR WARRANTY- ASK 4 QTY*
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$405.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:54
Cisco WS-X6101-OC12SMF 1-Port OC-12 ATM Module Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$311.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:54
Cisco WS-X6101-OC12-MMF Module Fast Ship-WRNTY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$74.00Listed:Jul-21 06:54
Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9 Content Switching Module 1YR WARRANTY- ASK 4 QTY*
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$710.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:53
Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC Content Switching Module Fast Sh
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$370.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:53
Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC Content Switching Module Fast Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$375.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:53
*NEW*  CISCO WS-X4748-RJ45-E 4500 E-Series (4506/4507R/4510R) module-48 PORTS
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,900.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:53
*NEW SEALED* WS-X4624-SFP-E Cisco Line Card E-Series Expansion module - 24 ports
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$3,095.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:53
*NEW*  CISCO WS-X4612-SFP-E E-Series (C4506/C4507R/C4510R) 12 ports line card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,330.00
Free shipping
Listed:Jul-21 06:53
Page 1 of 34
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

      PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
      PulldownMenu End of layer