Skip to main content
Component Key Store
Component Key Store

Component Key Store

componentkey (941 )98.8%
29 followers

CISCO and HP TRANSCEIVER

192 results found in all categories
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-LH-SMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping)
18d 13h left
US $17.75
List Price: US $20.88(14% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping)
18d 14h left
US $33.99
List Price: US $39.99(15% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping)
18d 14h left
US $15.72
List Price: US $18.50(15% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NXP FRDM-KL25Z ARM, KINETIS, KL25Z, FREEDOM DEV BOARD
27d 12h left
US $23.17
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED J9150A HP X132 10G SFP  LC SR Transceiver (US Shipping)
12d 6h left
US $44.19
List Price: US $51.99(15% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED J4859C HP LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MIDULE (US Shipping)
19d 12h left
US $18.69
List Price: US $21.99(15% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-LH-SM SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping)
18d 14h left
US $18.83
List Price: US $22.15(14% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping)
18d 15h left
US $32.43
List Price: US $38.15(14% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
STMICROELECTRONICS NUCLEO-F401RE NUCLEO BOARD, STM32F401RET6 MCU
27d 12h left
US $21.23
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS MSP-EXP430G2 MSP430G2XX, LAUNCHPAD, DEV KIT
27d 13h left
US $17.93
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO X2-10GB-SR SFP 10GBASE-SR X2 MMF 850nm SC Connector 10G Module
3d 14h left
US $125.99
List Price: US $139.99(10% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GBASE-LR (US SHIPPING)
27d 12h left
US $104.39
List Price: US $115.99(10% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 850nm 10G MMF LC 1000BASE-SR TRANSCEIVER
5d 12h left
US $35.99
List Price: US $39.99(10% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
ARDUINO K000007 STARTER KIT, ARDUINO, WITH UNO BOARD
27d 12h left
US $115.77
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
MICROCHIP DM240001 KIT, PICDEM PIC24/dsPIC33 EXPLORER
27d 13h left
US $166.41
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
RENESAS RX63NRDK DEVELOPMENT BOARD, RX63N MCU
27d 12h left
US $126.37
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
GERTBOARD GERTBOARD ASSEMBLED GERTBOARD, FOR RASPBERRY PI
27d 13h left
US $50.58
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS TMDSDOCK28335 TMS320F28335, EXPERIMENTER KIT
27d 13h left
US $125.74
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
ANALOG DEVICES ADALM1000 ACTIVE LEARNING ANALOG CCT EDU MODULE
27d 12h left
US $56.39
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
GERTBOARD GERTDUINO ARDUINO UNO COMPATIBLE I/O BOARD FOR RPI
27d 12h left
US $35.55
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
NXP OM11043 LPC1768, MBED PROTOTYPING BOARD, KIT
27d 13h left
US $66.24
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
ARDUINO A000079 L298, MOTOR CONTROL, ARDUINO SHIELD
27d 12h left
US $31.37
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
ARDUINO A000010 WORKSHOP KIT, WITH ARDUINO BOARD
27d 12h left
US $88.82
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
OLIMEX SHIELD-EKG-EMG BOARD, ECG / EMG ARDUINO SHIELD
27d 12h left
US $40.49
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
ADAFRUIT INDUSTRIES 640 Accessory Type:Conductive Thread
27d 13h left
US $11.64
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
ADAFRUIT INDUSTRIES 387 Accessory Type:IR LED
27d 13h left
US $5.91
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO XFP-10GER-OC192IR SFP 10GBASE-ER XFP ER/40km/15dB LC CONNECTOR
5d 12h left
US $308.69
List Price: US $342.99(10% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
ENOCEAN ECO 200 MODULE, ELECTRODYNAMIC ENERGY CONVER
27d 12h left
US $12.97
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
ADAFRUIT INDUSTRIES 1063 Accessory Type:Electret Microphone
27d 13h left
US $13.58
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
ARDUINO T010051 MODULE, SERVO, TINKERKIT
27d 12h left
US $21.82
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
ADAFRUIT INDUSTRIES 1112 STACKING HEADER, RASPBERRY PI
27d 13h left
US $10.68
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
OLIMEX USB-ISO USB ISOLATOR, 1000VDC, FOR PC / LAPTOP
27d 12h left
US $58.12
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
MICROCHIP RN-4020-PICTAIL DAUGHTER BOARD, BLUETOOTH PICTAIL PLUS
27d 12h left
US $68.98
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
DIGILENT 410-279P-KIT DEV BOARD, XC7Z010 ZYBO CORTEX-A9+FPGA
27d 12h left
US $249.08
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
LOGI LOGI-BONE-2 DEV BOARD, SPARTAN6 XC6SLX9 FPGA
27d 12h left
US $110.91
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO X2-10GB-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC (US Shipping)
12d 7h left
US $192.73
List Price: US $214.15(10% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS USB-TO-GPIO USB INTERFACE ADAPTOR, EVAL BOARD
27d 12h left
US $96.49
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-TE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (US SHIPPING)
27d 12h left
US $56.69
List Price: US $62.99(10% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NXP OM13082 GENERAL PURPOSE SHIELD, LPCXPRESSO/MAX
27d 12h left
US $34.03
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
ARDUINO A000077 PROTOTYPE SHIELD, FOR ARDUINO BOARD
27d 12h left
US $20.85
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1234
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link