Bread Crumb Link
 Dedicated Networks Inc Juniper

Dedicated Networks Inc Juniper

 Maintained by:
 Welcome to Dedicated Networks Inc. Juniper eBay Store. Thank you for taking the time to browse through our Juniper equipment. Please let us know if you have any questions or need equipment that is not listed here.

Store search

Store categories

Display
Shipping & Payment
*All Duties & Taxes must be paid by recipient* If you would like different shipping options, please message us.
Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
New Arrivals!
See all items
Ending Soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
494 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: ending soonest
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
Juninper PWR-M40-DC M40 POWER SUPPLY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$175.00
Free shipping
Time left:2h 16m
Juniper PB-8GE-TYPE2-SFP-IQ2E | 8-Port Type 2 SFP Enhanced IQ2 | M120 M320
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7,500.00
Free shipping
Time left:2h 21m
Juniper SIB-4-TX-S | Switch Interface Board for TX Matrix | Free US Shipping
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$2,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:2h 49m
Juniper SRX3K-CRM | Clustering Module for SRX3400 and SRX3600
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$700.00
Free shipping
Time left:3h 30m
Juniper CBL-TX-SIB-10M | fiber array cable to interconnect SIB-4-TX to SIB-TX |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$2,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:3h 43m
Juniper NS-204-001 | Net Screen VPN Security Firewall | Free Shipping |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$75.00
Free shipping
Time left:4h 26m
Juniper NS-500-HF2 | Dual Port 10/100 | Internet Module Card | Free Shipping |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$30.00
Free shipping
Time left:4h 42m
Juniper NS-5400-PWR-DC  | NetScreen-5400 DC Power Supply | NS-5000 |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$150.00
Free shipping
Time left:4h 51m
Juniper NS-ISG-2000-PWR-AC2-B | 910-0110-000 Power Supply | Free Shipping |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$150.00
Free shipping
Time left:6h 2m
Juniper NS-ISG-2000-SX2 | NetScreen-ISG I/O Module - Dual Port Mini GBIC-SX
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$200.00
Free shipping
Time left:6h 29m
Juniper JXM-1T1-S Single Port T1 Mini Pim SSG Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$45.00
Free shipping
Time left:7h
Juniper EX2200-24P-4G | 24x Port 10/100/1000BaseT POE w/ 4x 1GE SFP Uplink
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$425.00
Free shipping
Time left:7h 13m
Juniper PWR-M160-M40E-DC-S M160/M40E DC POWER SUPPLY SPARE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$115.00
Free shipping
Time left:7h 33m
Juniper NS-5000-8G 8 SFP Port Blade NS5200 NS5400
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$125.00
Free shipping
Time left:7h 59m
Juniper PB-2GE-LX 2-port Gigabit Ethernet PIC **Free Shipping**
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$600.00
Free shipping
Time left:8h 4m
*NOB* Juniper EX2200-24P-4G | 24x Port 0/100/1000BaseT w/ 4x 1G Uplink SFP Ports
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$625.00
Free shipping
Time left:8h 10m
Juniper Netscreen NS-IDP-BYPASS *No Power Supply*
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$250.00
Free shipping
Time left:9h 37m
Juniper PB-2OC3-ATM-MM 2 Port STM-1/OC-3 ATM MMF Module M / T Series
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$85.00
Free shipping
Time left:11h 2m
Juniper PE-ML-4 Multilink Services 4 Bundles Module M5 M10 M7i M10i
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$500.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 5h 0m
Juniper NS-ISG-1000B-DC ISG-1000 Integrated Security Gateway Baseline
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$450.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 5h 18m
Juniper MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP | 16 Ports 10GE | 16 Ports SFP+ | MX Series |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$5,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 5h 46m
*Factory Sealed* Juniper MIC3-3D-10XGE-SFPP | 10x10GE SFP+ | MX240 MX480 MX960
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11,750.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 6h 29m
Juniper NS-5200-DC *Bundle* | 1x NS-5000-MGT3 | NS-5000-8G2-G4 | Dual DC Power
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$6,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 6h 30m
Juniper NS-ISG-TX4 | I/O Module 4-port mini GBIC-TX | Transceivers Not Included
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$175.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 8h 2m
Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR | Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gb Ethernet SR Optic |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$250.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 8h 3m
Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX |  1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optic | Factory Sealed |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$100.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 8h 22m
*New Open Box* SRX550-645AP | Services Gateway Appliance Firewall | Dual AC PWRs
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$3,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 8h 44m
Juniper JX-1DS3-S 1 Port DS3 Module for J SSG Series
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$50.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 9h 22m
Juniper SRX5K-4XGE-XFP | 4x10Gig XFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000 |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$375.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 9h 39m
Juniper IC6000 Infranet Controller 6000 Network Access Server
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 9h 44m
Juniper EX-XRE200-AC | EX 8200 Virtual Chassis External Routing Engine | *As-Is*
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$750.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 1h 53m
Juniper NS-IDP-600F Intrustion Detection Security Firewall System
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 3h 21m
Juniper I-1OC48-SON-SMSR Module 1X OC48 Port  M20 M40
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$300.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 4h 54m
Juniper PC-1XGE-TYPE3-XFP-IQ2E | 1-Port Type 3 10 Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced IQ2
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$4,500.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 6h 4m
Juniper PE-4OC3-1OC12-SON-SFP | 4-Port OC3/STM1 Or 1-Port OC12/STM4
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$2,500.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 6h 32m
Juniper SFP-1GE-SX | SFP 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics **Lot of 3**
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$75.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 8h 3m
Juniper CBL-JX-PWR-US| 125 VAC 10 A 60 Hz NEMA 5-15 Power Cable US |Factory Seal
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$95.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 8h 3m
Juniper JXM-1V92-S | 1 port v.92 Mini Physical Interface Module | *New Open Box*
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$50.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 8h 28m
Juniper PE-1GE-SX-B 1 Port 1000Base Gig Ethernet SX Module M Series M5 M10 M7i
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$100.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 9h 8m
Juniper EX3300-48P | 48-port 1GbE BaseT POE With Fixed 4x SFP+ 1/10G Uplink
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,250.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 9h 14m
Juniper NS-5GT-RMK Rack Mount Kit for NS-5GT Series NS-5GT-001 | NS-5GT-201
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$50.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 2h 10m
Juniper FFILTER-MX960-S Front Filter MX960 ATLAS-760-04964 FFILTER-MX960
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$295.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 2h 18m
*ASIS* Juniper QFX3500-48S4Q-AFI | 48 SFP+/SFP + 4 QSFP Ports | Dual AC PWR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$4,500.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 4h 32m
Juniper MX960-Premium-AC| | 3D Universal Edge Layer 2 & 3 Router CHAS-BP-MX960
4x PWR-MX960-AC | 2x SCB-MX960 | 2x RE-S-2000-4096
 
Buy it now
$12,500.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 6h 35m
Juniper SRX5K-40GE-SFP | 40x1Gig SFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000 |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,500.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 7h 17m
Juniper DPCE-R-Q-20GE-2XGE | 20x 1GE + 2x 10GE Port Enhanced Queuing L2 + L3
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 9h 9m
Juniper M320-FPC3-E3 | M320 Enhanced III Flexible PIC Concentrator | M320 |
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$3,000.00
Free shipping
Time left:4d 4h 54m
Juniper PC-TUNNEL Tunnel Services Module M / T Series
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$750.00
Free shipping
Time left:4d 5h 25m
Page 1 of 11
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer