Skip to main content
Equipland Group

Equipland Group

8868hwh (866 )100%
26 followers

Welcome to my Ebay store! We have offices in USA, Hong Kong, and China that can buy, sell, lease, rent, maintain,calibrate, repair, and res...read more

Equipland Group

Welcome to my Ebay store! We have offices in USA, Hong Kong, and China that can buy, sell, lease, rent, maintain,calibrate, repair, and resource all kinds of new or second-hand equipments, tools, components, and accessories in various high-tech industries!

110 results found in all categories
Sumitomo RH-U12 Fiber Holder
7d 23h left
US $299.00
or Best offer
Fujikura  CT-07 CT-07BS Optical Fiber Cleaver
23d left
US $350.00
or Best offer
Agilent HP 81000GA NEC D4 Connector Adapter
8d 17h left
US $175.00
or Best offer
Fujikura HTS-12 High Strength  Stripper
24d left
US $1,199.00
or Best offer
HP Agilent 81000VA - ST Connector Adapter
29d 6h left
US $165.00
or Best offer
Agilent HP 81000KI SC/PC/APC Connector Interface
26d 8h left
US $129.00
or Best offer
Anritsu MW9070B OTDR Tester w/ Power Adapter MW0972B
9d 23h left
US $1,990.00
or Best offer
Newport 5" 4 Port Spectralon Integrating Sphere
19d 19h left
US $980.00
or Best offer
HP/Agilent 81541MM LED Source Module 850nm
29d left
US $1,950.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
HP Agilent 81524A Optical Power Head 800-1650nm with FC/PC Connector
28d 20h left
US $1,550.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Hp Agilent 81542MM 1300nm LED Source Module
28d 23h left
US $1,150.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Agilent 81533A Optical head Interface Module
8d 18h left
US $1,350.00
or Best offer
HP/Agilent N3940AA  1x12 SM 1280-1650nm  Optical Switch Module
28d 19h left
US $1,999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
JDS Uniphase JDSU PE4 PMD Emulator
29d left
US $4,900.00
or Best offer
Agilent/HP 81632B Power sensor module
2d 8h left
US $1,450.00
or Best offer
HP Agilent 86061A Lightwave Switch 1X8 FC/PC
2d 11h left
US $1,250.00
or Best offer
Newport 818-SL Detector with calibration module
27d 22h left
US $299.00
or Best offer
ANDO AQ2730 Interface Module
16d 8h left
US $499.00
or Best offer
Agilent HP 81001FF 10dB Filter
29d 7h left
US $230.00
or Best offer
Newport Photonics Test System Model  8200
6d left
US $2,290.00
or Best offer
Powis Parker Model 15 Saddle Point Systems Fastback
14d 20h left
US $999.00
or Best offer
HP 81520A HIGH POWER OPTICAL HEAD
26d 4h left
US $2,999.00
or Best offer
Agilent 86060C Lightwave switch, 1x4 swith
17d 15h left
US $1,250.00
or Best offer
HP Agilent 11896A Polarization controller
2d 11h left
US $3,990.00
or Best offer
HP/Agilent 81000KA SC Optical Connector Adaptor
27d 22h left
US $125.00
or Best offer
ILX Lightwave LDM-4980 Series Laser Diode Mount
2d 20h left
US $499.00
or Best offer
HP / Agilent 81533B Interface Module
28d 23h left
US $650.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
One Pair of Fujikura FB-12A Mass Fusion Fiber Holder for 12 Fibers
28d 22h left
US $215.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
123
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link