Bread Crumb Link
FiberSavvy-We are here for you!
    Home | About Us | Return Policy | On Sale  
Join Fiber Savvy's eBay Newsletter

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
Fiber Optic Cable Equipment Interest
View: All Items | Buy It Now
577 results found in Fiber Patch Cables
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
20 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4888
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 21h 19m
SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 1M to 30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$21.49
Free shipping
Time left:15d 0h 53m
LC-LC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Multimode 50/125 OM3 1M to 50M 10G Lot
 
Buy it now
$33.49
Free shipping
Time left:24d 0h 20m
15 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4887
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$20.49
Free shipping
Time left:13d 21h 17m
1 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable 10G MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM3 50/125 3883
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:25d 23h 1m
LC-LC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1M to 50M Lot
 
Buy it now
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:12d 2h 13m
30 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4171
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$19.49
Free shipping
Time left:13d 19h 50m
SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 1M to 30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$19.49
Free shipping
Time left:15d 2h 26m
25 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4896
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 19h 47m
1 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable 10G MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM3 50/125 3510
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:5d 23h 20m
LC-SC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 1M to 100M Lot
 
Buy it now
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:15d 0h 25m
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:18d 0h 36m
2 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 – 2465
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:2d 22h 26m
15 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 – 2258
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$17.99
Free shipping
Time left:28d 18h 17m
3 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM2 50/125 3M 4289
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7.10
Free shipping
Time left:6d 22h 22m
25 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4026
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$28.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 4h 9m
SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable 10G MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM3 50/125 1M to 30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$8.49
Free shipping
Time left:12d 20h 34m
ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 1M to 30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$17.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 18h 29m
1 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 – 2464
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.89
Free shipping
Time left:20d 2h 10m
3 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4883
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.49
Free shipping
Time left:28d 20h 25m
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-100M Lot
 
Buy it now
$12.49
Free shipping
Time left:17d 21h 18m
25 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5826
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$20.49
Free shipping
Time left:21d 2h 8m
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$17.99
Free shipping
Time left:18d 1h 33m
3 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 – 2564
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:28d 18h 17m
20 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4170
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$20.49
Free shipping
Time left:6d 19h 39m
1 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord SM 9/125 – 2569
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:10d 20h 22m
LC-ST Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Multimode 50/125 OM3 1M to 30M 10G Lot
 
Buy it now
$18.99
Free shipping
Time left:12d 23h 48m
15 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 – 2591
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$17.49
Free shipping
Time left:14d 2h 11m
15 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 282
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$31.49
Free shipping
Time left:16d 22h 19m
5 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 123
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:15d 20h 53m
30 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 283
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$39.99
Free shipping
Time left:16d 22h 22m
10 Meter SC/UPC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4893
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15.99
Free shipping
Time left:14d 19h 52m
LC-SC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Multimode 50/125 OM3 1M to 50M 10G Lot
 
Buy it now
$15.49
Free shipping
Time left:29d 23h 19m
30 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 – 5717
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$27.49
Free shipping
Time left:8d 3h 46m
15 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2857
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$14.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 22h 15m
1 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 5690
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.49
Free shipping
Time left:8d 20h 3m
1 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1M – 2441
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:25d 20h 59m
1 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1M – 3105
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:5d 19h 39m
1 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 – 2221
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.49
Free shipping
Time left:16d 22h 13m
15 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable 10G MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM3 50/125 3518
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$19.99
Free shipping
Time left:2d 21h 52m
1 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 – 2546
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7.99
Free shipping
Time left:14d 21h 55m
ST/UPC–ST/UPC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:18d 2h 42m
15 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2856
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15.49
Free shipping
Time left:16d 1h 59m
5 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM1 62.5/125 – 2217
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.99
Free shipping
Time left:2d 21h 6m
10 Meter LC/UPC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord –5722
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$17.49
Free shipping
Time left:25d 1h 26m
2 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 2M – 2452
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:15d 21h 37m
20 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5721
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$17.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 21h 55m
15 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2858
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$18.49
Free shipping
Time left:6d 22h 16m
Page 1 of 5
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Start of layer
End of layer