Bread Crumb Link
FiberSavvy-We are here for you!
    Home | About Us | Return Policy | On Sale  
Join Fiber Savvy's eBay Newsletter

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
Fiber Optic Cable Equipment Interest
View: All Items | Buy It Now
275 results found in Single Mode 9/125
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
20 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4888
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:10d 6h 19m
15 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4887
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$20.49
Free shipping
Time left:10d 6h 17m
30 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4171
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$19.49
Free shipping
Time left:10d 4h 49m
6 Meter LC/UPC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4894
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15.49
Free shipping
Time left:5d 5h 2m
25 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5718
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$21.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 10h 15m
15 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 282
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$31.49
Free shipping
Time left:13d 7h 18m
30 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 283
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$39.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 7h 22m
2 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 2M – 2570
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 6h 33m
1 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord SM 9/125 – 2569
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:7d 5h 22m
10 Meter LC/UPC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord –5722
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$17.49
Free shipping
Time left:21d 10h 26m
LC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single Mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$11.99
Free shipping
Time left:14d 10h 48m
15 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2856
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15.49
Free shipping
Time left:12d 10h 59m
1 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord SM 9/125 - 2592
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 6h 28m
2 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 2M - 2593
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.59
Free shipping
Time left:16d 10h 37m
1 Meter SC/UPC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4889
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.99
Free shipping
Time left:5d 8h 55m
3 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 3M – 2442
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 3h 16m
3 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 3M – 2580
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:12d 5h 48m
30 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 5712
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$28.49
Free shipping
Time left:10d 6h 23m
ST/UPC–ST/UPC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:14d 11h 42m
7 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 2583
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.99
Free shipping
Time left:16d 10h 46m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Singlemode 9/125 1M - 50M Lot
 
Buy it now
$11.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 10h 57m
30 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord 30M – 4521
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$35.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 6h 59m
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-100M Lot
 
Buy it now
$11.99
Free shipping
Time left:14d 6h 17m
7 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 7M – 2581
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.99
Free shipping
Time left:27d 9h 33m
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:14d 9h 36m
2 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4882
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.49
Free shipping
Time left:10d 5h 53m
1 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1M – 2451
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:25d 3h 16m
LC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-40M Lot
 
Buy it now
$13.49
Free shipping
Time left:14d 6h 39m
3 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 3M – 2453
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.49
Free shipping
Time left:19d 10h 57m
20 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5721
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$17.99
Free shipping
Time left:3d 6h 55m
15 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2858
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$18.49
Free shipping
Time left:3d 7h 15m
SC/UPC–ST/UPC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:14d 11h 22m
1 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1M – 2578
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.49
Free shipping
Time left:2d 9h 56m
20 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4170
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$20.49
Free shipping
Time left:3d 4h 39m
6 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4885
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15.49
Free shipping
Time left:10d 6h 14m
1 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 5690
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.49
Free shipping
Time left:5d 5h 3m
5 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 2595
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.49
Free shipping
Time left:18d 9h 11m
2 Meter SC/UPC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4890
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.49
Free shipping
Time left:11d 4h 45m
2 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 2M – 2452
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:12d 6h 36m
30 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5426
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$26.49
Free shipping
Time left:3d 7h 1m
6 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 280
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$25.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 7h 5m
SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$19.99
Free shipping
Time left:14d 9h 57m
6 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 6M – 275
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.49
Free shipping
Time left:3d 4h 59m
1 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1M – 2441
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:22d 5h 59m
25 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4896
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:10d 4h 46m
10 Meter SC/UPC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4893
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15.99
Free shipping
Time left:11d 4h 51m
5 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 2559
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.49
Free shipping
Time left:19d 9h 22m
LC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-40M Lot
 
Buy it now
$19.99
Free shipping
Time left:14d 6h 58m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Start of layer
End of layer