Bread Crumb Link
FiberSavvy-We are here for you!
    Home | About Us | Return Policy | On Sale  
Join Fiber Savvy's eBay Newsletter

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
Fiber Optic Cable Equipment Interest
View: All Items | Buy It Now
276 results found in Single Mode 9/125
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
20 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4888
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 18h 4m
15 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4887
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$20.49
Free shipping
Time left:13d 18h 2m
30 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4171
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$19.49
Free shipping
Time left:13d 16h 34m
25 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4896
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 16h 31m
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 21h 21m
25 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4026
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$28.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 0h 53m
3 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4883
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.49
Free shipping
Time left:28d 17h 9m
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-100M Lot
 
Buy it now
$12.49
Free shipping
Time left:17d 18h 2m
25 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5826
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$20.49
Free shipping
Time left:20d 22h 52m
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$17.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 22h 18m
20 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4170
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$20.49
Free shipping
Time left:6d 16h 24m
1 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord SM 9/125 – 2569
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:10d 17h 7m
15 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 282
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$31.49
Free shipping
Time left:16d 19h 4m
5 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 123
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:15d 17h 37m
30 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 283
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$39.99
Free shipping
Time left:16d 19h 7m
10 Meter SC/UPC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4893
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15.99
Free shipping
Time left:14d 16h 36m
15 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2857
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$14.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 19h 0m
1 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 5690
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.49
Free shipping
Time left:8d 16h 48m
1 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1M – 2441
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:25d 17h 44m
1 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1M – 3105
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:5d 16h 24m
ST/UPC–ST/UPC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:17d 23h 27m
15 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2856
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15.49
Free shipping
Time left:15d 22h 44m
10 Meter LC/UPC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord –5722
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$17.49
Free shipping
Time left:24d 22h 11m
2 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 2M – 2452
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:15d 18h 22m
20 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5721
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$17.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 18h 40m
15 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2858
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$18.49
Free shipping
Time left:6d 19h 1m
30 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5426
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$26.49
Free shipping
Time left:6d 18h 46m
30 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2539
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$31.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 0h 55m
5 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 2595
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.49
Free shipping
Time left:21d 20h 56m
2 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 2M – 2443
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:16d 22h 52m
3 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 3M – 2442
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:9d 15h 1m
30 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord 30M – 4521
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$35.99
Free shipping
Time left:9d 18h 44m
LC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-40M Lot
 
Buy it now
$16.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 18h 24m
1 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord SM 9/125 - 2592
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:11d 18h 13m
1 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1M – 2451
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.49
Free shipping
Time left:28d 15h 1m
2 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 2M - 2593
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.59
Free shipping
Time left:19d 22h 22m
1 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1M – 2578
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$8.49
Free shipping
Time left:5d 21h 41m
25 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5718
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$21.99
Free shipping
Time left:11d 22h 0m
10 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2597
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.99
Free shipping
Time left:22d 21h 16m
15 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4036
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$20.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 19h 2m
5 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4884
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$14.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 17h 57m
SC/UPC–ST/UPC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 23h 7m
10 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2561
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.99
Free shipping
Time left:21h 10m
30 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 5712
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$28.49
Free shipping
Time left:13d 18h 8m
LC/UPC-LC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Singlemode 9/125 1M - 40M Lot
 
Buy it now
$16.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 16h 24m
2 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 2M – 4285
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.99
Free shipping
Time left:21h 25m
5 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 2559
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.49
Free shipping
Time left:22d 21h 7m
10 Meter LC–FC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4903
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$34.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 18h 31m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Start of layer
End of layer