Bread Crumb Link
FiberSavvy-We are here for you!
    Home | About Us | Return Policy | On Sale  
Join Fiber Savvy's eBay Newsletter

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
Fiber Optic Cable Equipment Interest
View: All Items | Buy It Now
270 results found in Single Mode 9/125
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
2 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4882
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.49
Free shipping
Time left:3d 19h 37m
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-100M Lot
 
Buy it now
$77.99
Free shipping
Time left:7d 20h 1m
LC/APC-LC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single Mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$41.99
Free shipping
Time left:7d 18h 46m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Singlemode 9/125 1M - 50M Lot
 
Buy it now
$45.99
Free shipping
Time left:2d 0h 41m
LC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-40M Lot
 
Buy it now
$51.99
Free shipping
Time left:7d 20h 41m
LC/UPC-LC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Singlemode 9/125 1M - 40M Lot
 
Buy it now
$34.99
Free shipping
Time left:7d 18h 22m
15 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 282
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$31.49
Free shipping
Time left:6d 21h 2m
LC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-40M Lot
 
Buy it now
$33.49
Free shipping
Time left:7d 20h 22m
20 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5720
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$31.99
Free shipping
Time left:26d 18h 54m
30 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2539
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$31.99
Free shipping
Time left:28d 2h 53m
30 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord 30M – 4521
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$35.99
Free shipping
Time left:29d 20h 42m
30 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 283
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$39.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 21h 5m
SC/UPC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$24.99
Free shipping
Time left:7d 23h 41m
10 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 281
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$28.49
Free shipping
Time left:6d 20h 52m
20 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord SM-20M – 5733
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$23.99
Free shipping
Time left:28d 2h 50m
1 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord - 276
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$26.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 20h 37m
3 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 278
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$24.49
Free shipping
Time left:6d 20h 44m
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:7d 23h 19m
ST/UPC–ST/UPC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 1h 25m
15 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2854
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$16.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 20h 2m
15 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4036
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$20.99
Free shipping
Time left:26d 21h 0m
20 Meter SC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4169
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$17.99
Free shipping
Time left:11d 0h 48m
7 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 2583
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.99
Free shipping
Time left:10d 0h 29m
10 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2597
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.99
Free shipping
Time left:12d 23h 15m
6 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 6M – 275
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.49
Free shipping
Time left:26d 18h 42m
7 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 7M – 2596
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$12.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 19h 54m
20 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4888
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$22.99
Free shipping
Time left:3d 20h 2m
10 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2568
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$13.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 20h 42m
5 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 2595
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.49
Free shipping
Time left:11d 22h 54m
5 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 117
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.49
Free shipping
Time left:12d 23h 29m
5 Meter LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 2446
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.49
Free shipping
Time left:14d 0h 52m
7 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 7M – 2581
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.99
Free shipping
Time left:20d 23h 17m
1 Meter ST–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1M – 3105
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:25d 18h 22m
5 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 123
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.99
Free shipping
Time left:5d 19h 36m
LC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single Mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$24.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 0h 31m
2 Meter SC/UPC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 4890
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$11.49
Free shipping
Time left:4d 18h 29m
30 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5426
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$26.49
Free shipping
Time left:26d 20h 44m
30 Meter LC–LC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 5696
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$24.49
Free shipping
Time left:2d 0h 6m
5 Meter LC–FC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 5M – 5750
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$28.99
Free shipping
Time left:28d 20h 27m
30 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 5712
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$28.49
Free shipping
Time left:3d 20h 6m
6 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 280
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$25.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 20h 49m
1 Meter SC/APC–SC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 5690
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10.49
Free shipping
Time left:28d 18h 46m
SC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optical Duplex Patch Cords Single mode 9/125 1M-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$28.49
Free shipping
Time left:8d 0h 16m
25 Meter SC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 4026
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$28.99
Free shipping
Time left:28d 2h 52m
2 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 277
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$27.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 20h 41m
5 Meter LC/APC–LC/APC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord – 279
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$24.99
Free shipping
Time left:6d 20h 46m
SC/UPC–ST/UPC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 1-30M Lot
 
Buy it now
$8.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 1h 6m
15 Meter LC–ST Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord 9/125 – 2856
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$15.49
Free shipping
Time left:6d 0h 42m
Page 1 of 3
PreviousPrevious1|2|3NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Start of layer
End of layer