Skip to main content
Gateway Pacific Store
Gateway Pacific Store

Gateway Pacific Store

14 followers

We sales our own qualified optical passive components, accessories and more

49 results found in all categories
10 Bags X Lint Free Cleaning Wipes for Optical Connectors(2"x2" 100 Wipes/Bag)
2d 20h left
US $29.75
List Price: US $35.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
50 X Dust Caps for LC Duplex Type SFP/XFP Transceivers
3d 13h left
US $21.25
List Price: US $25.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
HD 3G SDI Fiber Optic Video Extender (Made in Korea)
3d 14h left
US $510.00
List Price: US $600.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
5" X 7" 4mil(100um) ESD Anti-Static Silver Foil Zip Lock Bag X 100
3d 15h left
US $23.80
List Price: US $28.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
4" X 6" 4mil(100um) ESD Anti-Static Open Top Bag X 100
3d 15h left
US $6.80
List Price: US $8.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
5" X 7" 4mil(100um) ESD Anti-Static Zip Lock Bag X 200
3d 15h left
US $17.00
List Price: US $20.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
4" X 6" 4mil(100um) ESD Anti-Static Zip Lock Bag X 100
3d 15h left
US $9.35
List Price: US $11.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
4" X 6" 4mil(100um) ESD Anti-Static Zip Lock Bag X 1000
3d 15h left
US $85.00
List Price: US $100.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
6.5" X 7" ESD Anti-Static Silver Foil Zip Lock Bag X 50
3d 15h left
US $11.48
List Price: US $13.50(14% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
5" X 7" 4mil(100um)  ESD Anti-Static Zip Lock Bag X 100
3d 15h left
US $11.90
List Price: US $14.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuators: 3dB
3d 15h left
US $6.59
List Price: US $7.75(14% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator: 3dB
3d 15h left
US $6.80
List Price: US $8.00(15% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
LC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator: 1dB
3d 15h left
US $6.59
List Price: US $7.75(14% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
SC/UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator: 1dB
3d 15h left
US $6.80
List Price: US $8.00(15% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
4" X 6" 4mil(100um) ESD Anti-Static Zip Lock Bag X 500
4d 12h left
US $42.50
List Price: US $50.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator: 20dB
4d 20h left
US $7.65
List Price: US $9.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
LC Loopback adapter, Loopback cable, Multi mode fiber(50/125)
9d 20h left
US $5.10
List Price: US $6.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator: 1dB
10d 14h left
US $7.65
List Price: US $9.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
LC Loopback adapter, Loopback cable, Single mode fiber, G.657. A2.
12d 22h left
US $5.10
List Price: US $6.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
10 X Dust Caps for LC Duplex Type SFP/XFP Transceivers
16d 14h left
US $6.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator: 5dB
17d 2h left
US $7.65
List Price: US $9.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
LC to LC, UPC, Duplex, G.657A.2, Patch cord jumper cable X 1 meter
20d 1h left
US $7.22
List Price: US $8.50(15% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
6" X 8" 4mil(100um) ESD Anti-Static Zip Lock Bag X 100
20d 13h left
US $14.45
List Price: US $17.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
"CLEARANCE SALE" 10 X LC to LC, UPC, Simplex, Patch Cord Jumper Cable X 1 meter
21d 18h left
US $25.50
List Price: US $30.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
"CLEARANCE SALE" 10XLC to LC, UPC, Simplex, Patch Cord Jumper Cable X 3 meter
21d 18h left
US $34.00
List Price: US $40.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Price adjustment for replacement item (10 x SC/APC 3dB)
21d 18h left
US $12.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
"CLEARANCE SALE"  LC to LC, UPC, Duplex, Patch Cord Jumper Cable X 1 meter
21d 18h left
US $42.50
List Price: US $50.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
"CLEARANCE SALE" 10 X LC to LC, UPC, Simplex, Patch Cord Jumper Cable X 2 meter
21d 19h left
US $29.75
List Price: US $35.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
6" X 8" 4mil(100um) ESD Anti-Static Zip Lock Bag X 20
22d 1h left
US $4.25
List Price: US $5.00(15% off)
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
LC to LC, UPC, Duplex, G.657A.2, Patch cord jumper cable X 60 cm
22d 17h left
US $7.22
List Price: US $8.50(15% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
LC to LC, APC, Simplex, G.657A.2, Patch cord jumper cable X 60 cm
22d 19h left
US $2.80
List Price: US $3.30(15% off)
Buy It Now
LC to LC, APC, Simplex, G.657A.2, Patch cord jumper cable X 1 meter
22d 19h left
US $2.89
List Price: US $3.40(15% off)
Buy It Now
LC to LC, UPC, Simplex, G.657A.2, Patch cord jumper cable X 60 cm
25d 16h left
US $2.50
List Price: US $2.94(14% off)
Buy It Now
LC to LC, UPC, Simplex, G.657A.2, Patch cord jumper cable X 20 cm
25d 16h left
US $2.37
List Price: US $2.79(15% off)
Buy It Now
LC to LC, UPC, Simplex, G.657A.2, Patch cord jumper cable X 1 meter
25d 16h left
US $2.53
List Price: US $2.98(15% off)
Buy It Now
LC to LC, UPC, Simplex, G.657A.2, Patch cord jumper cable X 2 meter
25d 16h left
US $2.63
List Price: US $3.09(14% off)
Buy It Now
LC Mini loopback adapter, Loopback cable, Multi mode fiber(50/125)
28d 14h left
US $8.29
List Price: US $9.75(14% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
12
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link