Skip to main content
GlobalNet Pro

GlobalNet Pro

36 followers

We BUY and SELL NEW/USED CISCO Equipment

1,242 results found in all categories
CISCO 76-ES+T-40G - ES+ Low Queue 40 port GE - 3CXL - 3YR Warr
17d 8h left
US $15,000.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 76-ES+XC-40G3CXL - 7600 ES+XC 20x1GE/ 2x10GE DFC3CXL - 3YR Warranty
17d 8h left
US $17,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 76-ES+XC-40G3C - 7600 ES+XC 20x1GE/ 2x10GE DFC3C - 3YR Warranty
17d 8h left
US $12,000.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 8OC-48/POS-SFP - 8-port GSR OC48 Line Card - 3YR Warranty
17d 14h left
US $12,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO A9K-16T/8-B - 2-Port 10GE, 20-Port GE Low Queue LC - 3YR Warranty
16d 9h left
US $12,000.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO A9K-2T20GE-L - 2-Port 10GE, 20-Port GE Low Queue LC - 3YR Warranty
16d 9h left
US $8,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED CISCO ASR1000-SIP40 - Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 40
16d 10h left
US $6,250.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO X2-10GB-ER - 10GBASE-ER X2 Module - 3YR Warr
24d 7h left
US $2,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO X2-10GB-ZR - 10GBASE-ZR X2 Module - 3YR Warr
24d 7h left
US $2,750.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 76-ES+T-2TG - ES+ Low Queue 2 port 10GE - 3CXL - 3YR Warr
17d 8h left
US $4,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 8OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B - GSR 8-port OC3/POS IR Eng3 B - 3YR Warranty
17d 14h left
US $4,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 7600-ES+20G3C - 7600 ES+ Line Card, 20xGE SFP DFC3C - 3YR Warranty
17d 8h left
US $4,000.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 1X10GE-ER-SC - 1-Port 10GE, 1550nm serial, 40km SC - 3YR Warranty
17d 14h left
US $4,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 7600-ES+3CXL - 7600 ES+ DFC 3CXL Daughter card - 3YR Warranty
17d 8h left
US $6,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO A9K-40GE-B - 40-Port GE Line Card, Requires SFPs - 3 Yr Warranty
16d 9h left
US $6,000.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO PVDM4-128 - 128-channel DSP module - 3YR Warranty
21d 16h left
US $4,250.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO PVDM4-256 - 256-channel DSP module - 3YR Warranty
21d 16h left
US $4,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 4OC3X/ATM-IR-SC - 4-port OC3/STM1 ATM SM-IR ISE LC - 3YR Warranty
17d 14h left
US $3,250.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 7600-ES+3C - 7600 ES+ DFC 3C Daughter card - 3YR Warranty
17d 8h left
US $2,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO ESR-HH-8FE-TX - 8 port Fast Ethernet Half-Slot Line - 3YR Warranty
17d 14h left
US $3,000.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO 10000-SIP-600 w/ SPA-5X1GE-V2 - ESR10000 Series - 3YR Warranty
17d 14h left
US $3,000.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
123456...
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link