Skip to main content
eBay
  • Daily Deals
  • Gift Cards
  • Sell
  • Help & Contact
GlobalNet Pro

GlobalNet Pro

11 followers

We BUY and SELL NEW/USED CISCO Equipment

67 results found in Cisco Transceivers
GENUINE CISCO CVR-X2-SFP - Cisco TwinGig Converter - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW - 2Gbps FC - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1/2/4-Gbps FC - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$30.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC12-MM - OC-12/ STM-4 SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$65.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO GLC-T - 1000BASE-T SFP - 3YR Warr
15d 18h left
$135.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC12-SR - OC12/STM4 SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$150.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 - OC3/STM1 SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$150.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-MM - OC3/STM1 SFP MM - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$50.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-SR - OC3/STM1 SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$125.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM - GE SFP, LC connector SX - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$25.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-LR1 - OC3/STM1 SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$300.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO WS-G5487 - 1000Base-ZX Extended - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$200.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO GLC-LH-SM - GE SFP, LC connector LH - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$75.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO ONS-SE-G2F-SX - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$200.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC12-IR1 - OC-12/ STM-4 SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$250.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC12-LR1 - OC-12/ STM-4 SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$350.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$175.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO WS-G5483 - 1000BT GBIC - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$75.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO GLC-ZX-SM - GE SFP LC connector ZX - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$300.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC48-SR - OC-48c/STM-16c SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$75.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO GLC-GE-100FX - 100FX SFP on GE SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$125.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO GLC-T - 1000BASE-T SFP - 3YR Warranty
15d 18h left
$90.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
12
Items per page: 
Comments?

Additional site navigation

Cal Link