Skip to main content
GlobalNet Pro

GlobalNet Pro

16 followers

We BUY and SELL NEW/USED CISCO Equipment

103 results found in Cisco Transceivers
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) - 3YR Warr
13d 13h left
US $75.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1/2/4-Gbps FC - 3YR Warr
13d 13h left
US $85.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1/2/4-Gbps FC - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO WS-G5486 - 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul - 3YR Warr
13d 13h left
US $150.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-GE-S - 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $30.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW GENUINE CISCO CFP-100G-LR4 - 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $5,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-MM - OC3/STM1 SFP MM - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $50.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC12-MM - OC-12/ STM-4 SFP - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $65.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO WS-G5484 - 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM - GE SFP, LC connector SX - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $25.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW - 2Gbps FC - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO GLC-GE-100FX - 100FX SFP on GE SFP - 3YR Warr
13d 13h left
US $150.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO CVR-X2-SFP - Cisco TwinGig Converter - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC12-IR1 - OC-12/ STM-4 SFP - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $250.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO GLC-T - 1000BASE-T SFP - 3YR Warr
13d 13h left
US $135.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC12-LR1 - OC-12/ STM-4 SFP - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $350.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW - 3YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $50.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO ONS-SI-2G-S1 - SFP OC48/STM16 SR1 1310nm - 3 YR Warranty
13d 13h left
US $500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
123
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link