Skip to main content
GlobalNet Pro

GlobalNet Pro

26 followers

We BUY and SELL NEW/USED CISCO Equipment

99 results found in Cisco Transceivers
GENUINE CISCO SFP-GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $175.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SEALED GENUINE CISCO GLC-T - 1000BASE-T SFP - 3YR Warr
8d 5h left
US $135.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC12-SR - OC12/STM4 SFP - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $100.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-SR - OC3/STM1 SFP - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $125.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO WS-G5487 - 1000Base-ZX Extended - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $200.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-IR1 - OC3/STM1 SFP - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $150.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC48-SR - OC-48c/STM-16c SFP - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $75.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO GLC-SX-MM - GE SFP, LC connector SX - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $25.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW - 2Gbps FC - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC12-MM - OC-12/ STM-4 SFP - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $50.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-MM - OC3/STM1 SFP MM - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $50.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GENUINE CISCO SFP-OC3-LR1 - OC3/STM1 SFP - 3YR Warranty
8d 5h left
US $300.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
123
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link