Bread Crumb Link

IMS Store

Store search

Store categories

Display
 
View: All Items | Auction | Buy It Now
53 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
Lenovo ThinkServer SA120 6x2Tb DAS Array w/Dual Controller & Dual PS  70F1S00100
New in Box with 3-Year Lenovo Factory Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.95Time left:27d 1h 33m
Genuine Lenovo 170W 20V AC Adapter Power Supply for Thinkpad W520 / W530 45N0118
 
Buy it now$12.95Time left:27d 8h 34m
NEW! Brocade 3m 10GbE SFP+ Active Twinax Copper FCoE Cable - Part# 58-1000027-01
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$16.95
Free shipping
Time left:3d 1h 36m
NEW! IBM DVD-RAM 4.7GB 2X Single Sided Type II Discs - 18P7250 - 50-Pack Spindle
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$69.95
Free shipping
Time left:6d 7h 0m
Hitachi Ultrastar 400Gb 2.5" SAS 6Gb eMLC SSD SED Hard Drive - HUSML4040ASS601
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$129.95
Free shipping
Time left:27d 8h 9m
HP Proliant DL380P G8 2x Xeon E5-2650 8-Core 2.0GHz 8Gb 0HDD 2U Rack Server #1A
 
Buy it now$399.00Time left:14d 8h 54m
IBM 600Gb 10K SAS 6Gb 2.5" SFF Hard Drive Storwize V7000 00Y2683 / 85Y5864
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$59.95
Free shipping
Time left:14d 3h 9m
NEW! Lenovo Thinkpad T520 W520 Keyboard Palmrest w/FP no CS - 04W1367 - 75Y5736
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29.95Time left:6d 8h 18m
NEW! IBM External 5.5m SAS to Mini-SAS Cable - SFF-8470 to SFF-8088 - 95P4588
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$14.95Time left:4d 4h 19m
HP ZBook 15 i7-4800MQ 2.7GHz 8Gb 256Gb SSD Quadro K1100M Win10 x64 Notebook #18
 
0 Bids$379.95Time left:1d 11h 22m
Lenovo Thinkpad W541 i7 4810MQ Quad 2.8GHz 8Gb 512Gb SSD K1100M 3K IPS Win10 #18
 
0 Bids$559.95Time left:1d 11h 22m
NEW! IBM 1m Active 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Copper DAC Cable - 95Y0323 - 46K6182
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$14.95
Free shipping
Time left:26d 1h 59m
NEW! 6M 50/125 10Gb Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable (LC-LC) -   DX50LCLC-6M
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$5.99
Free shipping
Time left:4d 5h 43m
IBM ServeRaid M5110 6Gbps SAS/SATA RAID Controller w/512Mb & Battery - 00AE807
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$79.95Time left:10d 10h 23m
NEW! IBM 10m InfiniBand QSFP - QSFP Optical QDR Cable - 78P1369 - NEW IN BOX!
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29.95Time left:7d 5h 20m
IBM 400Gb 2.5" SAS 6Gb eMLC SSD SED Hard Drive - DS8000 99Y1329  HUSML4040ASS601
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$189.95
Free shipping
Time left:11d 7h 51m
IBM xSeries x3500 M4 System Board/Motherboard w/V2 CPU Support - 7383 - 00AL016
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$64.95Time left:11d 3h 47m
IBM RackSwitch G8316 16-Port 40GbE Switch - 1611-16E - 00D9801
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$949.95Time left:17d 5h 59m
IBM Brocade 8Gb 20-Port SAN Switch Module for BladeCenter- 46C9301 - 44X1920
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$379.95Time left:25d 6h 20m
NEW IBM Lenovo Intel X540 DP 10GBase-T Embedded Adapter System X 49Y7990 49Y7992
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$185.00
Free shipping
Time left:12d 7h 54m
NEW! Vestil POS-2133 33" x 21" 500Lb Plastic Moving Dolly - NEW IN BOX
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$34.95Time left:10d 10h 24m
IBM Power7 5888 EXP30 Ultra SSD 30-Slot I/O Drawer w/ 2x PS & 2x SAS Controller
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$399.95Time left:21d 8h 31m
IBM QLogic 4Gb / 8Gb 20-Port SAN Switch Module for BladeCenter - 88Y6409
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,149.95
Free shipping
Time left:8d 18h 55m
IBM Lenovo x3650 M4 2x E5-2650v2 8-Core 2.6GHz 8Gb M5210E w/1Gb BBC 2U Server
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$799.95Time left:18d 6h 36m
Dialogic DMV1200BTEPWNLK 120-Port Digital T1/E1 Voice/Fax PCI Board DMV1200BTEPW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$179.95
Free shipping
Time left:9d 2h 58m
IBM Power7 P770 9117-MMB to MMD Upgrade Kit - 4.22GHz 0/12-Core - Refurb in Box
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,995.95Time left:14d 7h 6m
Dell Qlogic QLE2562 8Gb Dual-Port PCIe x8 Fibre Channel HBA w/SFP's - 6T94G
 
Buy it now
$149.95
Free shipping
Time left:28d 4h 16m
IBM BladeCenter H Advanced Cooling Module - 44X3472 - 44X3470
 
Buy it now$119.95Time left:22d 6h 1m
IBM Lenovo x3650 M4 HD Server Chassis / Case - Type 5460 - BRAND NEW!
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$129.95Time left:27d 7h 52m
NEW! Seagate 3Tb 7.2K 3.5" Constellation ES.3 SATA Hard Drive - ST3000NM0033
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$84.95
Free shipping
Time left:9d 5h 24m
IBM Lenovo x3550 M4 Server Chassis / Case - Type 7914 - 00AM324 - Factory Refurb
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.95Time left:13d 5h 56m
Dell PowerVault TL4000 4U Tape Library w/Rails - Boxed Refurb - No Drives
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$199.95Time left:12d 5h 45m
NEW! IBM Lenovo TS2900 7.2Tb/14.4Tb LTO-4 SAS-2 1U Tape AutoLoader - 6171-S4H
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$549.95Time left:27d 6h 39m
Dell 3Tb 7.2K SAS 6Gb 3.5" Hot Swap Hard Drive for PowerEdge - 55H49 - with Tray
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$114.95
Free shipping
Time left:28d 7h 56m
Cisco 300Gb 6G 10K SAS 2.5" Hot Swap Hard Drive -  A03-D300GA2  -  58-0113-01
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$39.95
Free shipping
Time left:6d 3h 58m
HP Integrity AD222A PCIe x8 Dual 4Gb FC & Dual GB ENet Adapter AD222-60101
 
Buy it now
$49.95
Free shipping
Time left:24d 8h 54m
IBM Intel 2-Port 10Gb Ethernet Expansion Card CFFh BladeCenter - 42C1812 42C1811
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$49.95Time left:18d 3h 49m
IBM ServeRaid M5210 SAS/SATA 12Gb PCIe RAID Controller - 46C9110 46C9111
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$74.95Time left:12d 4h 31m
IBM 900W 80 Plus Platinum Power Supply - x3650 M4, x3500 M4 - 94Y8072  94Y8073
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$64.95Time left:11d 5h 24m
NEW! IBM x3690 X5 16-DIMM Memory Expansion Board & Tray - 81Y8926
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$34.95Time left:27d 6h 6m
NEW! IBM ServeRaid M5100 512Mb Cache & RAID 5 Upgrade Module - 46C9027
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$34.95Time left:10d 7h 8m
IBM 750W 80 Plus Platinum Power Supply - x3650 M4, x3550 M4, x3300 M4 - 94Y8113
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$54.95Time left:10d 5h 34m
IBM Emulex Virtual Fabric Adapter (CFFh) for BladeCenter - 49Y4235 - 49Y4239
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$49.95Time left:18d 7h 21m
NEW! Dell PowerVault RD1000 Internal USB 5.25" Drive - N084P - 0N084P
 
Buy it now$44.95Time left:9d 3h 36m
NEW! Panduit JP75DW-L20 J-Pro Drop Wire Cable Support - NEW IN BOX - 50 Pcs.
 
Buy it now$25.95Time left:4d 4h 42m
NEW! Mellanox 1m QSFP 56Gb/s Passive Copper DAC Cable FDR MC2207130-001 00W0049
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29.95Time left:24d 5h 8m
NEW! IBM 0.5m Passive 10Gb SFP+ Direct Attach Copper DAC Cable 00D6288 - 44X1368
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$12.95Time left:3d 2h 38m
NEW! IBM Broadcom 10Gb Gen2 4-Port Ethernet Expansion Card - 46M6167
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29.95Time left:9h 49m
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer

Start of layer
End of layer