eBay Stores
  • Daily Deals
  • Sell
  • Help & Contact
Bread Crumb Link

IMS Store

Store search

Store categories

Display
 
View: All Items | Auction | Buy It Now
45 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: ending soonest
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
HP Proliant BL460C G6 Blade Server 2x Xeon Quad-Core E5540 2.53GHz 8Gb 0HD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$169.95Time left:7h 52m
Lenovo Thinkpad W520 i7 2720QM Quad-Core 2.2GHz 4Gb 160Gb SSD Quadro 1000M #43
 
1 Bid$399.95Time left:1d 12h 13m
Dell Precision M6600 i7 2620M 2.7GHz 8Gb 500Gb FirePro M8900 17.3" Win7 Pro #43
 
0 Bids$499.95Time left:1d 13h 13m
Dell Precision M4700 i7 3840QM 2.8GHz 8Gb 320Gb Quadro K1000M 2Gb Win7 Pro #43
 
1 Bid$699.95Time left:1d 13h 52m
LOT 20! Western Digital 160Gb 7200rpm SATA 3.5" Hard Drives - WD1600AAJS #43
 
0 Bids$199.95Time left:1d 14h 13m
IBM Finisar 8Gb SFP+ 850nm SW Optical Transceiver - 49Y4123 - 77P8749
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$24.95Time left:1d 15h 10m
HP Z600 Workstation 2x Xeon Quad-Core E5620 2.4GHz 12Gb 1Tb V5700 Win7 x64 #43
 
0 Bids$399.95Time left:1d 15h 13m
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 4Gb LW SFP Fibre Transceiver - Long Wave - 10-2248-01
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$5.49Time left:1d 15h 38m
Dell Precision M4600 i7 2720QM 2.2GHz 8Gb 128Gb SSD Quadro 2000 2Gb Win7 Pro #43
 
0 Bids$439.95Time left:1d 16h 13m
Lenovo Thinkpad W520 i7 2720QM Quad-Core 2.2GHz 4Gb 160Gb SSD Quadro 1000M #43b
 
1 Bid$399.95Time left:1d 17h 13m
Dell Precision M6600 i7 2640M 2.8GHz 8Gb 750Gb FirePro M8900 17.3" Win7 Pro #43
 
0 Bids$499.95Time left:1d 18h 13m
LOT 20! Western Digital 160Gb 7200rpm SATA 3.5" Hard Drives - WD1600AAJS #43b
 
0 Bids$199.95Time left:1d 19h 13m
Dell Precision M4700 i7 3840QM 2.8GHz 8Gb 320Gb Quadro K1000M 2Gb Win7 Pro #44
 
0 Bids$699.95Time left:2d 15h 53m
LOT 20! Western Digital 160Gb 7200rpm SATA 3.5" Hard Drives - WD1600AAJS #44
 
0 Bids$199.95Time left:2d 15h 53m
Lenovo Thinkpad W520 i7 2720QM Quad-Core 2.2GHz 4Gb 160Gb SSD Quadro 1000M #44
 
1 Bid$399.95Time left:2d 15h 53m
IBM BladeCenter GPU Expansion Blade II w/Nvidia Tesla M2070Q - 68Y7479
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,199.95Time left:3d 4h 46m
IBM 8Gb SFP+ 850nm SW Optical Transceiver- 44X1976 - 44X1964
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$19.95Time left:3d 11h 28m
Finisar 8Gb SFP+ 850nm SW Optical Transceiver - FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$19.95Time left:3d 11h 28m
IBM JDSU 10Gb 10GBASE-SR 850nm XFP GBIC Module - 77P6743
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29.95Time left:3d 11h 28m
Juniper JX-SFP-1FE-FX Optical Transceiver - GENUINE - 740-011620
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$19.95Time left:3d 11h 38m
IBM Emulex Virtual Fabric Adapter (CFFh) for BladeCenter - 49Y4235 - 49Y4239
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$89.95Time left:3d 13h 45m
IBM Emulex Dual Port 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ Embedded VFA III Adapter 90Y6456 90Y5100
 
Buy it now$74.95Time left:3d 14h 33m
Intel X520-SR1 10Gb Ethernet Converged Network Adapter w/SFP - E10G41BFSR (LP)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$249.95Time left:4d 6h 46m
Intel X520-SR1 10Gb Ethernet Converged Network Adapter w/SFP - E10G41BFSR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$249.95Time left:4d 6h 46m
IBM 8Gb 2Rx4 PC3-8500R ECC VLP Memory RDIMM - 44T1580 - 44T1579 - HS22 - HS22V
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$54.95Time left:4d 13h 1m
IBM 8Gb 2Rx4 PC3L-8500R ECC VLP Memory RDIMM - 46C0581 - 46C0569 - HS22 - HS22V
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$54.95Time left:4d 13h 1m
IBM ServeRaid M5014 6Gbps SAS PCI-e RAID Controller 46C8929  Full Height
 
Buy it now$99.95Time left:12d 13h 53m
HP Proliant DL380 G5 ML370 1000W Power Supply 403781-001 379123-001 399771-001
 
Buy it now$34.95Time left:13d 12h 23m
Mellanox SX65xx PPC460-Based Management Module - IBM 90Y3804
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,279.95Time left:15d 17h 23m
IBM QLogic 1Gb iSCSI Expansion Card for BladeCenter - 42C7179 - 32R1923
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$34.95Time left:17d 10h 38m
Dell PowerEdge R710 Dual Quad / Six-Core Xeon Server Motherboard - YDJK3
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$159.95Time left:18d 13h 29m
IBM/Kingston 4Gb (2x2Gb) PC3200 ECC REG DIMM Kit - 39M5806 39M5805 KTM3233/4G
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$24.95Time left:19d 10h 53m
IBM Virtual Media Key for x3550 x3650 M2 & M3 - 46C7528
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$19.95Time left:20d 7h 36m
NEW! IBM Emulex 4Gb FC Expansion Card for Blade 39Y9184
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$19.95Time left:20d 12h 11m
IBM xSeries x3250 M2 Motherboard/System Board - 44X0335
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$89.95Time left:20d 14h 0m
IBM Mellanox ConnectX-3 VPI Single-Port QSFP FDR14/40Gbe HCA - 00W0039 - 00W0037
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$279.95Time left:21d 13h 37m
IBM QLogic QLE7340 4X QDR IB x8 PCIe HCA 59Y1888
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$159.95Time left:22d 9h 45m
IBM NetXen 10Gb Ethernet Expansion Card CFFh - 39Y9271
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$39.95Time left:22d 9h 47m
Lenovo Thinkpad T400 T500 W500 SATA DVD+RW Multi Burner 42T2551
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$9.95Time left:23d 13h 41m
Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 1310nm XFP Transceiver - GENUINE! - 740-014279
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$109.95Time left:25d 7h 27m
IBM 1754-HC1 Global Console Manager (GCM16) 2x2x16 KVM Switch - 46M4024 1754-D1X
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$649.95Time left:25d 12h 43m
GENUINE! IBM 4Gb 2Rx4 PC3-10600R DDR3 ECC RDIMM Memory - 44T1498 - 44T1488
 
Buy it now$15.95Time left:26d 13h 48m
NEW! IBM x3690 X5 16-DIMM Memory Expansion Board & Tray - 81Y8926
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$139.95Time left:26d 14h 29m
Mellanox ConnectX-3 EN Dual Port SFP+ 10Gb Ethernet Adapter IBM 00W0053 00W0055
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$149.95Time left:26d 14h 48m
NEW! IBM Flex System Fabric EN4093 10Gb Scalable Switch - 49Y4273 - 49Y4270
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,649.95Time left:26d 15h 7m
Page 1 of 1

      PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
      PulldownMenu End of layer