eBay Stores
  • Daily Deals
  • Sell
  • Customer Support
Bread Crumb Link

INTECHGROUPLLC

Store search

Store categories

Display
View: All Items | Buy It Now
52 results found in NETWORK EQUIPMENT
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
ASUS RT-AC66U DUAL-BAND GIGABIT ROUTER 802.11AC WIRELESS AC1750
 
Buy it now
$129.99
Free shipping
Time left:28d 18h 31m
ASUS RT-N66U DUAL-BAND WIRELESS N900 GIGABIT 4-PORT ROUTER
 
Buy it now
$110.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 20h 1m
Dell 469-4244 PowerConnect 2824 Switch 24-port
 
Buy it now
$265.00
Free shipping
Time left:29d 17h 31m
BARRACUDA BVS180A1 SSL VPN 180 GATEWAY – 10/100MB LAN – 1U RACK MOUNTABLE
NOTE: ENERGIZER UPDATES SUBSCRIPTION SOLD SEPARATELY
 
Buy it now
$295.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 17h 51m
JUNIPER EX2200-24T-4G EX 2200 24-Port 1000Base-T Managed Layer 3 Switch
 
Buy it now
$439.99
Free shipping
Time left:18d 0h 4m
Wyse 920322-01L Zero Client Microsoft Windows MultiPoint Server (E01)
 
Buy it now
$39.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 16h 13m
ASUS RT-N66U DUAL-BAND WIRELESS N900 GIGABIT 4-PORT ROUTER
 
Buy it now
$125.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 18h 41m
WD WDBWVL0080K-BK-NESN 8TB Sentinel DS6100 Ultra-compact Storage Plus Server
 
Buy it now
$2,495.00
Free shipping
Time left:6d 1h 13m
APC AR100HD 13U NetShelter WX Wall Mount Enclosure W/ vented front door
*CURBSIDE DELIVERY ONLY - NO INSIDE DELIVERY(see below)
 
Buy it now
$399.99
Free shipping
Time left:9d 17h 27m
HP JE051A 2-PORT 10-GIG LCM E45/E48 MODULE
 
Buy it now
$49.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 16h 9m
HP H2W21AT#ABA Smart Zero Client t410 AIO Cortex-A8 1GHz 1GB 0GB LED
 
Buy it now
$195.00
Free shipping
Time left:1h 18m
JUNIPER SRX3K-RE-12-10 ROUTING ENGINE PLUG-IN MODULE
 
Buy it now
$1,095.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 20h 1m
BELKIN AV61400-16 Razorvision DVI Video Enhancement Cable
 
Buy it now
$29.99
Free shipping
Time left:19d 1h 18m
EMC 100-562-126 4GB Fiber Channel Module Controller Card
 
Buy it now
$24.99
Free shipping
Time left:23d 18h 6m
LOT OF 5 -Black Box FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-YL 20M ST/LC Single-Mode, PVC, Fiber Cable
 
Buy it now
$59.99
Free shipping
Time left:25d 23h 32m
IBM 2498-2808 SFP 8 GBPS SW TRANSCEIVER - 8 PACK
 
Buy it now
$295.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 1h 3m
Dell 469-3413 PowerConnect 3548 48-Port 10/100 L2 Managed Switch
 
Buy it now
$99.99
Free shipping
Time left:28d 23h 42m
Juniper EX4500-VC1-128G - EX4500 128G Virtual Chassis Module
 
Buy it now
$750.00
Free shipping
Time left:14d 20h 19m
TERRAWAVE M6040060O2D1802R OMNIDIRECTIONAL CEILING MOUNT ANTENNA
 
Buy it now
$69.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 18h 42m
CISCO VWIC-2MFT-T1-RF REFURB 2PT RJ48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK T1
 
Buy it now
$39.99
Free shipping
Time left:9d 17h 9m
FLUKE 01825 VISUAL UPTIME IN-LINE V.35 MISSING CABLE
 
Buy it now
$19.99
Free shipping
Time left:22d 19h 47m
RARITAN AMS-B8 8-PORT NON-PROGRAMMABLE ASSET MANAGEMENT SENSOR FOR BLADE
 
Buy it now
$24.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 22h 32m
PERLE 04012110 JS8524 TERMINAL SERVER 48V 1U 24PORTS
 
Buy it now
$499.99
Free shipping
Time left:28d 2h 37m
ENTERASYS G3G-24TX SecureSwitch G3 IOM 10/100/1000 x 24 + 2 shared SFP Expansion
 
Buy it now
$650.00
Free shipping
Time left:9d 20h 25m
Dell 462-3619 Networking Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000BT
 
Buy it now
$99.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 18h 32m
HP A6516A 2 GB LONG WAVE SFP TRANSCEIVER - SEALED
 
Buy it now
$79.99
Free shipping
Time left:16d 23h 7m
FLUKE 01825 VISUAL UPTIME SELECT IN-LINE V.35 PROBE
 
Buy it now
$29.99
Free shipping
Time left:28d 18h 15m
HP J7934G#ABA JETDIRECT 620N FAST ETHERNET INTERNAL PRINT SERVER RJ45
 
Buy it now
$49.99
Free shipping
Time left:22d 19h 52m
Enterasys G3G124-24 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch with 2-SFP Combo Ports
 
Buy it now
$1,395.00
Free shipping
Time left:14d 22h 3m
MERU MC4100 NETWORK CONTROLLER
 
Buy it now
$3,850.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 2h 17m
IMC 855-10735 MiniMc-Gigabit Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter
 
Buy it now
$165.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 23h 42m
WYSE 909684-98L THIN CLIENT Z90DW 60GSD 4GR S1P FOR MCDONALDS - INCMPLT
 
Buy it now
$195.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 21h 56m
3com 3C16471B Baseline 24-Port Switch 2024
 
Buy it now
$49.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 0h 32m
NETGEAR AXC753-10000S PROSAFE 10FT DIRECT ATTACH XFP TO SFP+ CABLE
 
Buy it now
$110.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 18h 7m
HP J9590A MSM 460 802.11n Dual Radio Access Point
 
Buy it now
$229.99
Free shipping
Time left:12d 0h 2m
ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/24-10 WEBSMART 24 PORT FAST ETHERNET SWITCH
 
Buy it now
$115.00
Free shipping
Time left:16d 20h 18m
ORTRONICS OR-P1DA2BRFZFZ002M 62.5/125 DUPLEX PATCH CORD
 
Buy it now
$24.99
Free shipping
Time left:16d 23h 6m
ITONA TC6121M-H32FOR7-S TC6121 THIN CLIENT 1.6GZ/2GB
 
Buy it now
$169.99
Free shipping
Time left:25d 0h 26m
ICONVERTER 8702-0 T1/E1 MEDIA CONVERTER SC MULTI-MODE
 
Buy it now
$125.00
Free shipping
Time left:22d 20h 9m
ADVOCENT 990477-001 8-PORT ESP MI MULTI-INTERFACE SERIAL HUB
 
Buy it now
$265.00
Free shipping
Time left:8d 19h 15m
EZ Dupe HD530 5-Copy Comm Grade Hard Drive Duplicator - NOB
 
Buy it now
$325.00
Free shipping
Time left:12d 1h 3m
JUNIPER NS-SM-A-BSE NSMXPRESS SECURITY APPLIANCE -2X 10/100/1000BASE-T-25 USER
 
Buy it now
$595.00
Free shipping
Time left:10d 23h 49m
APC AR7580A Vertical Cable Manager for NetShelter SX 750MM Wide 42U
 
Buy it now
$149.99
Free shipping
Time left:9d 19h 58m
KENTROX 1100 WIRELESS WAN GATEWAY W1100 DEVICE MODULE
 
Buy it now
$85.00
Free shipping
Time left:17d 19h 33m
PERLE 04027104 833IS REMOTE ACCESS SERVER
 
Buy it now
$995.00
Free shipping
Time left:18d 19h 26m
HP JD199B HP 7500 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module
 
Buy it now
$1,625.00
Free shipping
Time left:21d 17h 2m
NORTEL DS1402001-E5GS SWITCH 8010 10-SLOT CHASSIS
 
Buy it now
$395.00
Free shipping
Time left:17d 18h 54m
SONY NVR5M9/A IP VIDEO SERVER W/9-CAM LICENSE FSV-M5
 
Buy it now
$450.00
Free shipping
Time left:15d 18h 2m
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext

      PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
      PulldownMenu End of layer