Bread Crumb Link

INTECHGROUPLLC

Store search

Store categories

Display
View: All Items | Buy It Now
68 results found in NETWORK EQUIPMENT
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
Tripp Lite B119-003-1 3-Port HDMI Video Switch 3 to 1 w/IR Remote 1080p - SEALED
BRAND SPANK'IN NEW
 
Buy it now
$29.99
Free shipping
Time left:16d 18h 24m
HP J9830A#ABA 5400R 2750W PoE+ ZL2 Power Supply
 
Buy it now
$249.99
Free shipping
Time left:29d 18h 56m
Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
NEVER USED- LISTING IS FOR QTY. ONE EACH
 
Buy it now
$44.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 0h 43m
NETAPP X66032A 2M MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS HD CABLE - SEALED
FACTORY SEALED
 
Buy it now
$34.50
Free shipping
Time left:29d 2h 41m
DELL 695497008 PowerVault MD3220i iSCSI Storage Array w/15 900GB, SAS6, 10K
2) VFX1G DELL 4PORT ISCSI CONTROLLER 4GB 2) 600W PS
 
Buy it now
$3,995.00
Free shipping
Time left:28d 22h 17m
CISCO NetApp X-SFP-H10GB-CU1M-R6 10GBASE-CU SFP+ CABLE 1 METER
XSFPH10GBCU1MR​6
 
Buy it now
$19.99
Free shipping
Time left:29d 2h 37m
Dell 469-3412 PowerConnect 3524 24-Port 10/100 L2 Managed Switch - NOB
OPEN BOX, UNUSED, PERFECT
 
Buy it now
$224.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 19h 6m
Fujitsu FPCMDN47AP 4G Mobile Broadband Upgrade Kit
 
Buy it now
$99.95
Free shipping
Time left:2h 17m
ARUBA PSU-350-AC Field Replaceable Power Supply-350 Watt
 
Buy it now
$69.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 0h 43m
Dell 540-BBHB Broadcom 5719 Quad-Port Gigabit NIC - YGCV4
For Select PowerEdge and PowerVault Servers
 
Buy it now
$145.00
Free shipping
Time left:7d 8h 26m
Digi 301-1016-08 EDGEPORT / 8 DB25 8PORT USB TO SERIAL CONVERTER
 
Buy it now
$39.99
Free shipping
Time left:10d 21h 14m
HP F7M97AA#ABA Advanced Wireless Dock (WiGIG enabled Systems Only)
 
Buy it now
$124.99
Free shipping
Time left:20d 22h 43m
Motorola AP-7522E-67030-US Motorola AP 7522E  Access Point
 
Buy it now
$135.00
Free shipping
Time left:8d 19h 6m
Tripp Lite U209-005-C USB-C to DB9 Serial Adapter Cable, 5' - SEALED
 
Buy it now
$17.99
Free shipping
Time left:4h 3m
IOGEAR GCS1716 16-Port PS/2 USB Combo KVM Switch
 
Buy it now
$324.99
Free shipping
Time left:24d 21h 49m
Symbol AP-8132-66040-US Motorola AP 8132 Access Point - NOB
 
Buy it now
$124.99
Free shipping
Time left:23d 2h 35m
StarTech BLANKPATCH24 24 Port 2U Rack Mount Blank Patch Panel for Keystone Jacks
 
Buy it now
$18.95
Free shipping
Time left:25d 20h 3m
APC AR3300 NetShelter SX 42U 600mm Wide x 1200mm Deep Enclosure with Sides Black
 
Buy it now
$699.99
Free shipping
Time left:24d 22h 44m
NetApp 112-00178 QSFP-QSFP 5M External SAS Cable
 
Buy it now
$12.99
Free shipping
Time left:24d 21h 49m
HP JL258A#ABA Aruba 2930F 8-Port GbE POE+ Switch w 2xSFP+ - NOB
HP WARRANTY GOOD THROUGH 4/27/2117
 
Buy it now
$695.00
Free shipping
Time left:15d 3h 5m
TRIPP LITE B004-008 8-Port 1U Rack-Mount KVM Switch, PS/2
 
Buy it now
$54.99
Free shipping
Time left:26d 22h 43m
Dell 463-7254 N1524 Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports 1GBE with 4x 10GBE SFP with FP
 
Buy it now
$499.99
Free shipping
Time left:27d 2h 57m
HP AJ821C Brocade 8Gb SAN Switch for HPE BladeSystem c-Class - SEALED
 
Buy it now
$5,999.99
Free shipping
Time left:18d 21h 35m
Dell 462-3641 7M Cus QSFP+ TO 4X SFP+ Breakout DAC
 
Buy it now
$349.99
Free shipping
Time left:27d 22h 18m
HP E7W01SB MSA 1040 2-port 1G iSCSI Dual Controller LFF Storage - NOB
WARRANTY TO 5/04/2019
 
Buy it now
$3,899.99
Free shipping
Time left:18d 21h 35m
Genuine FINISAR FTLC1121RDNL 100GBASE-LR4 10km CFP2 Optical Transceiver
 
Buy it now
$749.99
Free shipping
Time left:13d 19h 42m
Dell 463-7265 N1524P 24-Port GbE 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ PoE+ Switch
 
Buy it now
$695.00
Free shipping
Time left:27d 22h 18m
Barracuda BFWX100A3 NextGen Firewall X-Series X100 - Firewall
 
Buy it now
$795.00
Free shipping
Time left:10d 1h 33m
HP JG513A ProCurve MSR930 3G Router
 
Buy it now
$269.99
Free shipping
Time left:22d 19h 30m
Dell 463-5910 Dell X1018P Smart Web Managed Switch 16X 1GBE PoE
 
Buy it now
$175.00
Free shipping
Time left:9d 20h 16m
StarTech ICUSB2324X 4-Port USB to Serial Adapter Hub with COM Retention (Black)
 
Buy it now
$49.99
Free shipping
Time left:1d 1h 38m
Quantum 9-03732-01 SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 SAS Cable, 5m
 
Buy it now
$129.99
Free shipping
Time left:25d 20h 3m
Innovation First 1UKYB-126-PS2 Rack Mount Keyboard PS/2 - NOB
 
Buy it now
$99.99
Free shipping
Time left:1d 21h 1m
StarTech VS221HD4KA 2-Port HDMI Automatic Video Switch - 4K w/ Fast Switching
 
Buy it now
$74.99
Free shipping
Time left:24d 21h 49m
StarTech ICUSB2322X 2-Port USB to Serial Adapter Hub with COM Retention (Black)
 
Buy it now
$34.99
Free shipping
Time left:25d 20h 3m
MERU MC4100 NETWORK CONTROLLER
 
Buy it now
$1,999.99
Free shipping
Time left:10d 1h 33m
APC AP9568 Rack PDU, Basic, Zero U, 10A,230V, (15)C13
 
Buy it now
$75.00
Free shipping
Time left:9d 2h 11m
Black Box RM8042A-R2 Universal Server Cabinet - Rack - 42U - 19"
*CURBSIDE DELIVERY ONLY - NO INSIDE DELIVERY(see below)
 
Buy it now
$749.99
Free shipping
Time left:27d 22h 18m
ZyXEL QP7087 ZyXEL P-660R-F1 ADSL2+ Router
 
Buy it now
$28.99
Free shipping
Time left:19d 18h 58m
Tripp Lite N261-020-AQ 20ft Augmented CAT6 CAT6A 10G Patch RJ45 (Aqua) - SEALED
 
Buy it now
$16.99
Free shipping
Time left:20d 22h 43m
Enterasys C5G124-48 C-Series C5 managed 48 port switch
 
Buy it now
$845.00
Free shipping
Time left:22d 2h 36m
Dell 463-5538 X1026P Smart Web Managed Switch 24X 1Gbe Poe / 2X 1Gbe Sfp
 
Buy it now
$329.99
Free shipping
Time left:16d 22h 29m
CTG 21603 1GB LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meters, Aqua)
 
Buy it now
$44.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 2h 42m
Dell 462-3623 Transceiver SFP+ 10GBE SR 850NM Wavelength 300M RCH
 
Buy it now
$35.00
Free shipping
Time left:23d 3h 18m
ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/24-10 WEBSMART 24 PORT FAST ETHERNET SWITCH
 
Buy it now
$95.00
Free shipping
Time left:21d 19h 6m
ITONA TC6121M-H32FOR7-S THIN CLIENT ATOM 1.6GHZ 2 GB RAM 320GB HDD WXP EMBEDDED
 
Buy it now
$115.00
Free shipping
Time left:20d 1h 14m
Tripp Lite N484-12LC 10GbE Pass-Through Cassette - (x12) LC Duplex - SEALED
 
Buy it now
$109.99
Free shipping
Time left:21d 1h 8m
Mellanox MSX6001FR FDR Leaf Blade - switch - 18 ports - plug-in module - NOB
 
Buy it now
$2,295.00
Free shipping
Time left:9d 4h 14m
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer