Bread Crumb Link

INTECHGROUPLLC

Store search

Store categories

Display
View: All Items | Buy It Now
60 results found in NETWORK EQUIPMENT
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
AXIS 0246-004 214 PTZ Network Camera w/18x Optical Zoom and 2-Way Audio - SEALED
 
Buy it now
$895.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 8h 53m
IBM 46K6183 3 meter , SFP+ to SFP+ TWINAX Up to 10.5 Gbps
 
Buy it now
$39.99
Free shipping
Time left:29d 8h 33m
HP A6516A 2 GB LONG WAVE SFP TRANSCEIVER - SEALED
 
Buy it now
$79.99
Free shipping
Time left:29d 10h 56m
EMC 100-562-126 4GB Fiber Channel Module Controller Card
 
Buy it now
$24.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 14h 43m
CISCO VWIC-2MFT-T1-RF REFURB 2PT RJ48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK T1
 
Buy it now
$34.95
Free shipping
Time left:29d 11h 23m
Dell 462-3634 SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable - 3 Meters
 
Buy it now
$29.99
Free shipping
Time left:29d 9h 53m
LOT OF 12 - ORTRONICS OR-P1DA2BRFZFZ002M 62.5/125 DUPLEX PATCH CORD
 
Buy it now
$49.99
Free shipping
Time left:29d 16h 53m
ASUS RT-N66U DUAL-BAND WIRELESS N900 GIGABIT 4-PORT ROUTER - EXCELLENT
 
Buy it now
$99.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 9h 53m
StarTech.com CAB831HDU 8PT USB VGA KVM Switch Module - EXCELLENT
Compatible with StarTech's 1UCABCONS Series
 
Buy it now
$139.99
Free shipping
Time left:23d 12h 53m
Telenetics DSP9612RM FlashPoll Rack-Mount Modem Card for RM16 nest
 
Buy it now
$350.00
Free shipping
Time left:23d 9h 57m
Geist 12662 Metered PDU XPRA120-103D20TL5 12-OUTLET 30 AMP, 120V - NOB
 
Buy it now
$75.00
Free shipping
Time left:25d 9h 13m
Adtran 1700931F1 Antenna Bundle, Bsap 1935
 
Buy it now
$39.99
Free shipping
Time left:23d 14h 10m
MERU MC4100 NETWORK CONTROLLER
 
Buy it now
$2,500.00
Free shipping
Time left:29d 10h 23m
HP AF604A PS/2 Virtual Media Interface Adapter - NOB
 
Buy it now
$39.99
Free shipping
Time left:19d 16h 1m
LOT OF 5 -Black Box FOCMRSM-020M-STLC-YL 20M ST/LC Single-Mode, PVC, Fiber Cable
 
Buy it now
$24.99
Free shipping
Time left:12d 9h 54m
Chatsworth 35571-703 Evolution g3 Combo Vertical Cable Manager, 84" x 6" x 20.2"
FACTORY SEALED
 
Buy it now
$650.00
Free shipping
Time left:23d 8h 1m
Pure Networking BLACK BOX LHC202A 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Media Converter
 
Buy it now
$24.99
Free shipping
Time left:25d 13h 3m
JUNIPER SRX3K-RE-12-10 ROUTING ENGINE PLUG-IN MODULE
 
Buy it now
$925.00
Free shipping
Time left:18d 9h 43m
ALLIED TELESIS AT-FS750/24-10 WEBSMART 24 PORT FAST ETHERNET SWITCH
 
Buy it now
$69.99
Free shipping
Time left:25d 15h 33m
Enterasys G3G124-24 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch with 2-SFP Combo Ports
 
Buy it now
$595.00
Free shipping
Time left:23d 13h 53m
ITONA TC6121M-H32FOR7-S THIN CLIENT ATOM 1.6GHZ 2 GB RAM 320GB HDD WXP EMBEDDED
 
Buy it now
$125.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 15h 53m
JUNIPER NS-SM-A-BSE NSMXPRESS SECURITY APPLIANCE -2X 10/100/1000BASE-T-25 USER
 
Buy it now
$295.00
Free shipping
Time left:25d 11h 53m
LOT OF 4 - NetApp X6562-R6 Ethernet ACP RJ45 Cat6 5M R6 Cable
 
Buy it now
$34.99
Free shipping
Time left:12d 10h 53m
Dell 462-3619 Networking Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000BT
 
Buy it now
$79.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 10h 54m
Great Lakes 8401ES-2442 44U, 42"D Enhanced Series Server Rack
*CURBSIDE DELIVERY ONLY - NO INSIDE DELIVERY(see below)
 
Buy it now
$595.00
Free shipping
Time left:29d 10h 43m
Qnap Viostor VS12140URPPROUS Network Video Recorder 12BAY 2U NVR 40CH - NOB
Xeon E3 3.1GHz -- VS-12140U-RP Pro-US
 
Buy it now
$3,850.00
Free shipping
Time left:13d 19h 35m
SONY NVR5M9/A IP VIDEO SERVER W/9-CAM LICENSE FSV-M5
 
Buy it now
$395.00
Free shipping
Time left:23d 16h 3m
Mellanox MSX6025F-1SFS SwitchX-2 36-port QSFP InfiniBand Switch - SEALED
 
Buy it now
$4,950.00
Free shipping
Time left:25d 12h 43m
MOTOROLA AP-7131-60028-WR WIRELESS ACCESS POINT 802.11A/B/G/N
 
Buy it now
$199.99
Free shipping
Time left:2d 11h 53m
APC AR100HD 13U NetShelter WX Wall Mount Enclosure - GLASS FRONT DOOR - SCUFF
*CURBSIDE DELIVERY ONLY - NO INSIDE DELIVERY(see below)
 
Buy it now
$325.00
Free shipping
Time left:12d 10h 53m
Arbitrator ARB-KIT-HDVUE MK3 Interview Room Kit w/Power Supply and Wired Mic
 
Buy it now
$2,350.00
Free shipping
Time left:11d 14h 43m
KENTROX 1100 WIRELESS WAN GATEWAY W1100 DEVICE MODULE
 
Buy it now
$29.99
Free shipping
Time left:10d 15h 23m
PANASONIC ARB-APWWQS22-RP-WH ARBITRATOR DOUBLE-WIFI ANTENNA
 
Buy it now
$69.99
Free shipping
Time left:23d 9h 23m
MOTOROLA ML-2452-PNL9M3-036 WLAN Antenna - NOB
 
Buy it now
$75.00
Free shipping
Time left:11d 11h 33m
PERLE 04012110 JS8524 TERMINAL SERVER 48V 1U 24PORTS
 
Buy it now
$295.00
Free shipping
Time left:23d 11h 33m
HP JE051A 2-PORT 10-GIG LCM E45/E48 MODULE
 
Buy it now
$49.99
Free shipping
Time left:19d 10h 6m
ICONVERTER 8702-0 T1/E1 MEDIA CONVERTER SC MULTI-MODE
 
Buy it now
$95.00
Free shipping
Time left:10d 16h 23m
CTG 33180 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange 30M
 
Buy it now
$29.99
Free shipping
Time left:23d 10h 8m
B&B 9SPOP2 Serial optical isolator 9-PIN RS-232
 
Buy it now
$29.99
Free shipping
Time left:15d 13h 53m
Enterasys C5G124-48 C-Series C5 managed 48 port switch
 
Buy it now
$1,695.00
Free shipping
Time left:22d 11h 33m
Dell 462-3641 7M Cus QSFP+ TO 4X SFP+ Breakout DAC
 
Buy it now
$450.00
Free shipping
Time left:8d 9h 4m
HP JG513A ProCurve MSR930 3G Router - SEALED
 
Buy it now
$395.00
Free shipping
Time left:3d 10h 53m
NORTEL DS1402001-E5GS SWITCH 8010 10-SLOT CHASSIS
 
Buy it now
$395.00
Free shipping
Time left:8d 15h 33m
Motorola AP-6532-66040-US - AP 6532 Access Point
 
Buy it now
$399.99
Free shipping
Time left:17d 9h 53m
Digi 301-1016-08 EDGEPORT / 8 DB25 8PORT USB TO SERIAL CONVERTER
 
Buy it now
$99.99
Free shipping
Time left:8d 9h 23m
Adtran 1700951F1 Bluesocket 1935 IEEE 802.11n 450 Mbps Wireless Access Point-NOB
 
Buy it now
$550.00
Free shipping
Time left:22d 11h 6m
Dell 469-4249 PowerConnect 8132 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10GBase-T
 
Buy it now
$4,150.00
Free shipping
Time left:1d 10h 43m
LOT OF 7 - FLUKE 01825 VISUAL UPTIME SELECT IN-LINE V.35 PROBE - LOT OF 7
 
Buy it now
$45.00
Free shipping
Time left:18d 13h 43m
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext

      PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
      PulldownMenu End of layer