Bread Crumb Link

Intellge Network

Welcome to our eBay Store. Please add me to your list of favorite sellers and visit often.We buy and sell Cisco Huawei and H3C items! **(Skype: intellgerobin / Mail: robin@intellgenetwork.com )**

Store search

Store categories

Display
Ending soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
74 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: newly listed
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Listed
**NEW**  WS-X4640-CSFP-E= 40 SFP/80 C-SFP ports 1000BaseX(SFPs Optional)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$4,500.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:56
*NEW*  ASA5525-K9 ASA 5525-X with SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4,050.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** ASA5545-K9 ASA 5545-X with SW, 8GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$8,600.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
*NEW*    ASA5515-K9 ASA 5515-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1 GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,650.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** AIR-CAP2702E-H-K9  802.11ac CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Ext Ant; H Reg Doma
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$418.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP  transceiver
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$75.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** ASA5508-K9  with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,690.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$225.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:49
*NEW*  C3850-NM-8-10G=  Cisco Catalyst 3850 8 x 10GE Network Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$2,350.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** ASA5512-K9   ASA 5512-X with SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, 3DES/AES
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,850.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
*NEW*  C3850-NM-2-10G=  Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$750.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:49
*NEW*  VWIC3-1MFT-G703=  1-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int.
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$560.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**New** RT-SIC-1SAE-H3 synchronous/asynchronous serial interface module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$220.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW**  SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$128.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** AIR-CAP3702I-H-K9  802.11ac Ctrlr AP 4x4:3SS w/CleanAir; Int Ant; H Reg
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$475.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$615.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**New**  SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)  Good Price
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$64.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**New**  SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$98.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
*NEW* for  WS-C3850-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$6,700.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**New**  SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$42.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** AIR-CAP1702I-H-K9  802.11ac CAP; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; H Reg Domain
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$298.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:49
FS-VMW-2-SW-K9= Cisco FireSIGHT Management Center,(VMWare) for 2 devices
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$520.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:49
*New*  VWIC3-2MFT-G703=  2-Port 3rd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int.
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$960.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:49
*NEW*  C2960X-STACK Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$495.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW**  WS-X45-SUP8-E Supervisor Engine 8-E Control Processor
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$6,250.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** ASA5506-K9  with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$620.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
*NEW*   GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$62.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW**  PWR-C1-350WAC= 350W AC Config 1 Power Supply   1 year warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$260.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW** GLC-TE  1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$95.00Listed:Oct-17 03:49
**NEW**  GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module.ship today!
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$68.00Listed:Oct-15 20:22
*NEW*  C3850-NM-4-10G=  Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,780.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-15 20:20
*NEW* C3650-STACK-KIT= Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$646.00Listed:Aug-02 23:51
*NEW* NIM-ES2-4= 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$320.00Listed:Aug-02 23:48
*NEW*  WS-C3750X-24S-S Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7,200.00
Free shipping
Listed:May-18 01:00
*New Sealed* WS-C2960XR-24PS-I Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, PoE 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,280.00Listed:Mar-19 19:50
 **NEW** 1.8m AC Power Cable 37-0863-01  3x1mm² 16A 250V for Cisco
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$10.00Listed:Sep-21 19:49
 **NEW** 1.8m AC Power Cable 37-0661-01  3x1mm² 16A 250V for Cisco
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$12.80Listed:Sep-21 19:41
Cisco WS-C2960CX-8PC-L 8 GE PoE+, Uplinks: 2 x 1G SFP & 2 x 1G Copper LAN Base
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$730.00Listed:Jun-22 22:45
**NEW**   X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module MMF
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$306.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-16 01:42
*New no box * WS-X45-SUP6L-E  2x10GE(X2) w/ Twin Gig  1 Year warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,100.00Listed:Oct-13 20:38
**NEW**   C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Network Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$2,750.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-12 01:24
**NEW**  WS-X4724-SFP-E  Catalyst 4500E Series 24-Port GE (SFP)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$7,520.00
Free shipping
Listed:Oct-12 01:23
**NEW NO BOX**   WS-X45-SUP7L-E Supervisor Engine 7L-E Control Processor
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,800.00Listed:Oct-12 01:05
**NEW** SFP-H10GB-CU3M  3M 10GB SFP+ Twinax Passive Cable  37-0961-03
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$58.85Listed:Oct-11 21:05
**NEW**  1M 10GB SFP+ Twinax Passive Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 37-0960-03
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$42.00Listed:Oct-11 20:58
**NEW**  PWR-C2-250WAC= 250W AC Power Supply Spare 1 year warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$248.00
Free shipping
Listed:Sep-03 18:47
**NEW**  C3850-NM-4-1G=   Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$245.00
Free shipping
Listed:Aug-27 20:38
**Used**  CP-7937-MIC-KIT Cisco Microphone Kit For 7937, inclunded 2 MICs
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$36.00Listed:Aug-24 00:44
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer