Skip to main content
InternationalComputerBrokers

InternationalComputerBrokers

37 followers

Welcome to my eBay Store. Please add me to your list of favorite sellers and visit often. Thank you for your business.

208 results found in all categories
CIENA ACCESS PANEL 6500-7 PACKET-OPTICAL NNTMRT07E3RF NTK505JA
19h 49m left
US $199.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
New AddOn AR-SFP-1G-T-AO 100Base-TX SFP Module
1d 16h left
US $29.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
LOT of 4 Riverbed Hard Drive Tray / Caddy 3.5" RM31903-08B
1d 17h left
US $20.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
LOT of 4 Riverbed Hard Drive Tray / Caddy 3.5 RM31903-08B
1d 17h left
US $20.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Lot of 2 Dell PowerEdge 1850 POWER SUPPLY 550W X0551 UG634
1d 20h left
US $28.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Dell 0X0885 Intel A65700-006 PRO/1000 XT  PCI-X Server Adapter
2d 13h left
US $14.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Lot of 8  4GB 2Rx4 PC2-5300P Server RAM
2d 14h left
US $24.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Lot of 6  4GB 2Rx4 PC2-5300P Server RAM
2d 14h left
US $21.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Lot of 4 EMULEX LPE11000 4GB SINGLE PORT PCIe FIBRE CHANNEL HBA
3d 15h left
US $24.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
IBM System X3650 Server Motherboard Type 7979 43W0331
3d 15h left
US $49.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
OEM IBM System X3650 Server CPU Heatsink
3d 16h left
US $7.99
Buy It Now
Ciena NTTA01BJE6 003 Connector 103.1G 4x25G WDM SMF 1310nm 10 KM
3d 21h left
US $4,500.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Lot of 2 Dell Precision T5500 Case Cooling Fan
5d 15h left
US $19.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
DELL Compellent SC8000 2U Storage Controller 2x E5-2640 2.GHz 6C 64GB 2x 750W
DELL Compellent SC8000 2U Storage Controller 2x E5-2640 2.GHz 6C 64GB 2x 750W
1st Controller (New Array) X540 Base-T2 Quad Port 2x10g
5d 16h left
US $1,699.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Dell VNJRG Wireless DW5560 Ericsson GSM HSPA WCDMA 3G WWAN Card
6d 20h left
US $16.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Lot of 3 (24GB) Dell 8GB 4RX4 PC2-5300F Server RAM / Memory
8d 11h left
US $39.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Nortel PASSPORT 8632TXM Routing Switch Module DS1404055-E5
8d 17h left
US $549.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
DELL PowerEdge M1000e w/ 16x M710HD II Blade Server 2x X5650 2.66GHz 6-Core 96GB
9d 16h left
US $7,500.00
Buy It Now
12345
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link