Bread Crumb Link
 JE Components Inc

JE Components Inc

 Maintained by:
 Your resale source for discounted PC, telecom and network hardware. JE Components has been a leading reseller of new and used PC, telecom and network hardware since 1995. We specialize in the secondary market by finding surplus equipment at reduced p

Store search

Store categories

Store home
Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
280 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Price: highest first
Picture [hide]Item titlePrice Time Left
HP HPE FlexFabric 7900 24-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FX Module JG845A LSVM1TGS24FX1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4,200.00Time left:25d 14h 51m
*** NEW *** Intel® Server System H2312JFFKR 1600W PS. 4 NODES w/ S2600JFF MB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$3,295.95Time left:28d 14h 26m
Juniper EX4500-40F-VC1-FB with EX4500-UM-4XSFP and DUAL POWER SUPPLY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,695.00Time left:10d 18h 39m
 * NEW * HP FlexFabric 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch  JG838A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,690.00Time left:20d 17h 38m
Dell LTO6 Dual SAS Tape Drive for ML6000 Library 8-00975-01 LTO-6  1VH2C
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,495.00Time left:7d 12h 11m
DELL 10000W(10KW) 5U 230Volt High Voltage  Rackmount UPS 7KJN2 DELL10KWOLHV
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,495.00Time left:20d 15h 5m
 **NEW** HP 9500 Firewall Module 0231a0av - jd245a
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,345.00Time left:15d 14h 24m
** MINT CONDITION**  DELL Power Connect 8132F with rails and SINGLE AC POWER SUP
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,295.00Time left:10d 12h 13m
HPE FlexFabric 5800AF 48G Switch (JG225B)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,895.00Time left:20d 17h 52m
**NEW** HP 10500 32-port 10GbE SFP+ SF Module JC755A 0231A1MT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,895.00Time left:25d 18h 6m
Arista DCS-7124SX-F-SSD 24-port L2/L3 switch with SSD and DUAL AC POWER, 4 FANS
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,795.00Time left:7d 11h 57m
IBM 7309-CF9 G8264T 48port 10GBASE-T (front to rear) with DUAL 750W AC Power
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,695.00Time left:26d 17h 34m
*NEW*  HP/Mellanox 674284-B21 687096-001 MSX6001FR FDR Modular Line Board
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,595.00Time left:18d 17h 25m
Arista DCS-7124SX-F  24-port L2/L3 switch  with DUAL AC POWER, 4 FANS
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,495.00Time left:13d 18h 12m
*NEW OPEN BOX* HP ProCurve 5400R zl2 Management Module J9827A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:5d 16h 51m
NEW DELL 5600W  4U 230V HV  Rackmount UPS TVGY8 5600R OL online HV
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:16d 16h 39m
 HP Procurve 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch  JG510A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:20d 12h 29m
IBM / BLADE RACKSwitch G8316R  Reverse Airflow 8036-HC2 ARX 16port QSFP+
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:25d 11h 11m
Hitachi HP HITX5541860-A 5541860-A CHF 8P 8G WP712-A P9500
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:28d 14h 40m
Juniper SRX3K-16GE-TX 16x10/100/1000 for SRX1400 SRX3400 SRX3600
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:28d 18h 8m
Juniper SRX3K-16GE-SFP  16-Port SFP for SRX1400 SRX3400 SRX3600
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:28d 18h 14m
HP H3C JC100A HP 5800-24G Switch - Fixed Port L3 Managed Ethernet w/ rack mounts
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,295.00Time left:29d 14h 56m
AudioCodes GGWT00047 Mediant2000/8Span/IP/2AC/SIP  *please see pic for features
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,195.00Time left:10h 10m
HP PROCURVE J9370A  MSM765ZL MOBILITY CONTROLLER J9154A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,195.00Time left:9d 17h 17m
NEW  JC106A I HP ProCurve Switch A5820-14XG-SFP+  with 2 slots 0235A37L
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,195.00Time left:15d 18h 16m
*NEW* HP 850 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance JG722A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,195.00Time left:25d 11h 22m
HPE 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module  J9538A HP ProCurve
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,100.00Time left:7d 15h 7m
A10 NETWORKS AX1030-010 Application Delivery Controller LOADBALANCER DUAL AC PWR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:9d 19h 6m
** MINT CONDITION** DELL Power Connect N1524P SWITCH with rack mounts and AC PWR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:10d 12h 34m
DELL FORCE10 LINE CARD 10 port SFP+  LC-EJ-10GE-10S for E1200i and E600i
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:16d 16h 32m
DELL FORCE10 LINE CARD 10 port SFP+  LC-EH-10GE-10S for E1200i and E600i
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:16d 16h 33m
DELL FORCE10 LINE CARD 10 port XFP  LC-EJ-10GE-10P for E1200i and E600i
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:16d 16h 41m
Avocent  MergePoint Unity 2032 KVM Over IP Console Switch  Dual AC MPU2032DAC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:16d 18h 40m
NEW HP VCX Voip Gateway 3CRVG71222-07 3COM AUDIOCODES MEDIANT 2000 4SPAN JE378A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:17d 15h 35m
ATTO Celerity FC-162E Apple XServe Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel  PCIe 3.0 HBA
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:25d 13h 59m
ATTO Celerity FC-162E Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel PCI-e 3.0 Host Bus Adapter
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:25d 14h 21m
HP E3800 24G-2SFP+ Switch J9573A w/ Rackmounts & Power Cord
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$895.00Time left:23d 11h 40m
* NEW * CISCO UCS C200 M2 Server R200-1120402W  DUAL E5640, 12GB MEM, 3x 2TB SAS
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$850.00Time left:9d 17h 10m
Juniper EX4500-VC1-128G Virtual Chassis Expansion Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$850.00Time left:20d 14h 41m
HP 5400R zl2 Management Module J9827A HP ProCurve
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$825.00Time left:7d 15h 13m
*NEW* HP 12500 32-port 10GbE SFP+  Module (JC064A) 0231A0C1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$795.00Time left:1d 11h 37m
Avaya VSP 9006AC AC POWER SUPPLY EC1405A01-E6   100-240VAC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$795.00Time left:10d 11h 30m
*NEW* HP 12500 48-port  SFP  Module (JC075A) 0231A981
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$795.00Time left:25d 11h 18m
*NEW* HP GENUINE X130 10G XFP 10GBase-ZR 1550nm 80KM XFP Module JD107A 0231A41G
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$795.00Time left:28d 18h 19m
* NEW *  HP Scanjet Enterprise 9000 scanner L2712A L2712-69001
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$795.00
Free shipping
Time left:29d 16h 54m
HP A5500-24G-PoE EI Switch JD378A w/ all accessories
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$785.00Time left:26d 10h 51m
HPE FF 12900 12P 40GBE QSFP+ EC Module JG857A HP
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$695.00Time left:1d 16h 32m
HP Preventive Maintenance Kit CQ111-67007  for DESIGNJET Z6200 60-IN
 
Buy it now$695.00Time left:5d 15h 4m
Page 1 of 6
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer