Skip to main content
Junction Tech Trading

Junction Tech Trading

junkmatt (765 )100%
13 followers

We Specialize in all types of electronic & industrial surplus, new & used. Telecom, Microwave, Networking Audio, Metals.

182 results found in all categories
Western Electric WE 300B Tube Date 1976 7626 Tests 3800 TV-10A/U Ring Getter
Newly listed Western Electric WE 300B Tube Date 1976 7626 Tests 3800 TV-10A/U Ring Getter
All Proceeds to New England Museum of Telephony 501(c)3
4d 3h left
US $103.50
21 bids
4 Arista SFP-1G-T Optical Transceiver Modules, 1000BASE-T
4d 4h left
US $49.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
2 BP3AM4MS 10GBASE-X XFP Optical Transceiver Modules, 1310nm
4d 6h left
US $499.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
CCI 20dB Directional Coupler 0.8-2GHz Mod # QC-52CN
5d 4h left
US $19.95
or Best offer
Free Shipping
1 Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm dual LC/PC connector
6d 2h left
US $14.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1 Avago AFBR-57L5APZ SFP Optical Transceiver Module, 850nm
6d 3h left
US $22.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1 Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, 850nm
6d 3h left
US $14.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1 Cisco OC48-IR1 /S-16.1 SFP GBIC transceiver module
6d 3h left
US $39.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1 Champion 1000 SFP10-E transceiver module, 1310nm
6d 3h left
US $19.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1 Sumitomo SXP3100LX XPF optical transceiver, 10GE-LR
6d 4h left
US $39.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
2 Cisco X2-10GB-LX4, MMF to 300m. 1310nm 10GBASE X2 modules
6d 4h left
US $29.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1 Siemens S30813 -Q191-X1 EWSD Packet Hub Module
6d 7h left
US $189.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1 Siemens S30813-Q164-X202-02-VR03 Circuit Board Module
6d 8h left
US $279.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1 Siemens S30810-Q1003-X300 EWSD
6d 8h left
US $109.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
1234
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link