Skip to main content
Opticway
Opticway

Opticway

7 followers

Welcome to my eBay Store.We are selling different kinds of fiber optical transceivers.It's hard for us to update all the products,so yo...read more

Opticway

Welcome to my eBay Store.We are selling different kinds of fiber optical transceivers.It's hard for us to update all the products,so you can contact us with what you want. Please add me to your list of favorite sellers and visit often. Thank you for your business.

364 results found in all categories
Avago AFBR-709SMZ 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300M
15h 42m left
US $23.00
or Best offer
Finisar FTLX8511D3-HW XFP-10GASE-SR/SW 850nm
21h 51m left
US $15.00
or Best offer
 AlaxalA SFP-T FCLF-8520-3 Ready to Ship
1d 1h left
US $38.00
or Best offer
New Ericsson SFP-GE-LX FTLF1318P2BTL-RB
4d 20h left
US $38.00
or Best offer
12345678
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link