Bread Crumb Link

Optophotonics

Visit Optophotonics.com for any details
I am away from July 22nd until August 18th.Shipping of items is not possible until August 18th. If you need anything urgent, please confirm availability and ship date before purchase.Email response may be delayed.

Store search

Store categories

Display
 
Ending Soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
213 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
Used JDSU CQF935 DFB CW Laser 10mW Long wavelength with PM Panda Fiber Pigtail
 
Buy it now$89.95Time left:12d 11h 10m
Nufern CMF Cladding Mode Free Photosensitive Single-Mode Fiber C&L Brag Gratings
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,495.00
Free shipping
Time left:20d 3h 46m
Ericsson FSU-925 PM Fujikura Panda Fiber Fusion Splicer full Kit + Proof Tester
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$11,950.00Time left:9d 14h 43m
Acterna ANT-20SE OC-192 STM-64 JDSU 10Gig Optical Network Tester With Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:24d 11h 47m
Fujikura 40PM Fusion Splicer Panda Fiber 902 total Splice count  ~ FSU995PM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29,995.00Time left:24d 11h 14m
JDSU 10020425 OC-192 Electro-optic Modulator 10 Gbs EOM PM Fiber in SM Fiber out
 
Buy it now$299.00Time left:28d 12h 56m
3 Port Fiber Optical Circulator New Focus CIR10BN32N-01 New with Test data
 
Buy it now$99.95Time left:21d 10h 58m
PTAV622L optical InGaAs PIN receiver for 155 to 622 Mbit/s DIL SDH/SONET/ATM
 
Buy it now
$19.95
Free shipping
Time left:15h 15m
Ando AQ4320B Tunable Laser Source C band 1500nm-1580nm 1mW output ~81640A/81682A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4,995.00Time left:9d 9h 48m
New JDSU FBG Fiber Bragg Grating Filter 50GHz Spacing Athermal Packaging Passive
 
Buy it now$29.95Time left:20d 14h 25m
2km/2200m Corning SMF-28 Optical Fiber, FC/SC/ST/LC UPC Custom Terminations
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$125.00Time left:6h 22m
Agilent 8168E Tunable Laser Source, Range: 1475 to 1575nm, OP 002 Angled Contact
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,995.00Time left:11h 39m
Modulator integrated DFB Laser Mitsubishi 10G approx 1mW DFB SMA/SMB coaxial
 
Buy it now$99.96Time left:29d 4h 50m
JDSU 10% C&L Broadband Coupler/Splitter 1530nm-1630nm 90/10 Dichoric AC1900H NIB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$9.96
Free shipping
Time left:21d 10h 58m
Corning SMF/DCF Metrocor Optical Fiber 25km Spool, FC/SC/ST/LC, Dispersion Comp
 
Buy it now$895.00Time left:3d 8h 28m
Ando AQ1309 E/O Electrical to Optical Converter Standalone unit 75ohm input
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$79.00Time left:21d 10h 58m
New JDSU CQF935 DFB CW Laser 10mW Long wavelength with PM Panda Fiber Pigtail
 
Buy it now$199.95Time left:3d 8h 28m
Sumitomo SLT5413-CB DFB CW Laser 20mW PM Panda Fiber Pigtail
 
Buy it now$299.95Time left:21d 10h 58m
Atmel AVR ICE Hardware and Software with MEGAPOD adapters
 
Buy it now$99.00Time left:21d 10h 58m
SRTR 10 Gbps EA Modulator Driver based on OKI KGL4115FR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$89.00Time left:13d 9h 56m
Sumitomo 1480nm 180mW Pump Laser Diode PM Fiber and FBG Filter SLA5653-QD-71
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$149.95Time left:21d 10h 58m
New Broadband GainChip BGC For Tunable Lasers 1574.3nm 100mW power ~DFB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$999.95Time left:1d 15h 33m
Agilent 8163A+ 81618A+ 81625A Power Head+ 81689A Tunable Laser+ 81010BL+ 81001FF
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$10,995.50Time left:19d 15h 55m
Ando AQ4213 (131/155) LD Dual Wavelength DFB Laser Diode Tested Working
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.00Time left:5d 15h 22m
Ericsson FSU 995PM Fusion Splicer kit with accessories, Cleaver, Fiber Holders
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$15,995.00Time left:29d 10h 39m
Brand New 20mW Alcatel DFB Laser with PM Panda Fiber output 3CN00325CW
 
Buy it now$199.95Time left:21d 10h 58m
Seiko Instruments SII OFL-12 Fiber Polisher, Jigs, Polishing disk, Manual~OFL-15
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$3,495.00Time left:1d 16h 29m
National Instruments set of NI PXI-8331 and PCI-8331 to connect your PXI 1042
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$595.00Time left:21d 14h 24m
National Instruments NI PXI-1042, PXI Mainframe + 19" Mounting Brackets Working
 
Buy it now$699.00Time left:28d 8h 58m
Lightconnect Dynamic Channel Equalizer C-Band DWDM up to 100 Ch 50GHz spacing
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.00Time left:21d 10h 58m
New Santec Fabry-Perot ETALON Wavelength Locker ANY Wavelength OWL-10 Test Data
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.95Time left:21d 10h 58m
3M Mini Air Ionizer (Model 960)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29.00Time left:21d 10h 58m
Agilent 8163B with 81625A optical Head, 81618A, 81657A, 1310/1550nm Laser Source
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$12,000.00Time left:21d 10h 58m
12.5 Gb/s Limiting Amplifier Variable Output Level 10G RF Amplifier VMLA-S1613
 
Buy it now$99.95Time left:14d 4h 18m
Lot of 10 NEW RF Amplifier 4-8.6GHz 34dB Gain c-band JCA48-4111B1 Test data
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$599.95Time left:21d 10h 58m
10X MOLEX EPOXY CURING OVEN FIBER PROTECTION SLEEVES FC, SC/Bayonet, ST, SMC Con
 
Buy it now$29.00Time left:21d 10h 58m
New JDSU C-Band, L-Band, Pass Band Low Leakage PIN Photodiodes EPM 605-250
 
Buy it now$24.95Time left:3d 8h 28m
MAXIM MAX3670 Evaluation Board for Low-Jitter 155MHz/622MHz Clock Generator
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$89.10Time left:21d 10h 58m
Panda 1550nm Polerization Maintaining PM Fiber ~40 meter Spool 400um
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$299.00Time left:25d 16h 10m
New JDSU Fiber Bragg Grating FBG 1550nm, 50GHz, various wavelength 7ps max delay
 
Buy it now$49.95Time left:21d 10h 58m
EVALUATION BOARD Si5310 PRECISION CLOCK Multiplier Regenerator IC 336-1140-ND
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.10Time left:21d 10h 58m
New JDSU CQF935/606 L-Band DFB Laser 20mW PM Fiber
 
Buy it now$299.95Time left:21d 10h 58m
Vytran Splice and Recoat Tester and Splice Sleeve Curing Heater- Programmable
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.00Time left:21d 10h 58m
Polerization 1X2 Combiner/Splitter PM Fiber SMF in Fujikura Panda out PBC09AN32N
 
Buy it now$49.95Time left:21d 10h 58m
OMEGA LCAE-2KG Series Single Point LOAD CELL Strain Gage
 
Buy it now$99.00Time left:21d 10h 58m
National Instruments NI PXI-1042, 8331, 8422, 6508 Digital, 6070E, Multifunc I/O
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,999.00Time left:21d 10h 58m
Ando AQ4320D Tunable Laser Source C&L band 1520nm-1630nm 8mW outpt~81640A/81682A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$6,995.00Time left:9d 9h 51m
NI Multifunction PXI-6070E DAQ & TB-2705 Screw Terminal Block
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$199.00Time left:21d 10h 58m
Page 1 of 5
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer