Bread Crumb Link

Optophotonics

Visit Optophotonics.com for any details
I am away from July 22nd until August 18th.Shipping of items is not possible until August 18th. If you need anything urgent, please confirm availability and ship date before purchase.Email response may be delayed.

Store search

Store categories

Display
 
Ending Soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
226 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
Used Luminent MRED14C5003-1 30uw SLD Laser Diode 14 PIN Cooled 1550nm wavelength
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$149.00Time left:28d 20h 15m
National Instruments NI PXI-1042Q, PXI Mainframe Quieter 19" Brackets Working
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$999.00Time left:17d 3h 20m
Geotest-Marvin Test Systems GX2002 PXI 100MhZ-3GHz RF Analyzer Card
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.00Time left:28d 18h 20m
National Instruments NI PXI-4070 Multimeter 6-1/2 Digit DMM 1.8MS/s Digitizer
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$695.00Time left:28d 18h 30m
Lucent Coreless Termination Fiber - Solid Silica Cladding to reduce return loss
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$450.00
Free shipping
Time left:15d 22h 14m
Nufern FUD-2300 Photosensitive Single-Mode Fiber for C&L Brag Gratings (FBG)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$995.00
Free shipping
Time left:15d 22h 14m
RALTRON FIBER OPTICS-VCXO VE8850A-LZ-100 CRYSTAL LOT of 800 New tube packaging
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$490.00
Free shipping
Time left:27d 19h 45m
Panda 1550nm Polerization Maintaining PM Fiber ~40 meter Spool 400um
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$299.00Time left:20d 3h 27m
Nufern CMF Cladding Mode Free Photosensitive Single-Mode Fiber C&L Brag Gratings
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$1,495.00
Free shipping
Time left:14d 15h 2m
1900+m Nufern GF4A Cladding Mode Offset Photosensitive Fiber C&L Band Gratings
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$999.00
Free shipping
Time left:15d 22h 14m
Schleuniger CP1250 CP-1250 CP 1250 Coiler Controller Head Komax Equipment CP
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$999.00Time left:15d 22h 14m
Corning SMF/DCF Metrocor Optical Fiber 25km Spool, FC/SC/ST/LC, Dispersion Comp
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$895.00Time left:27d 19h 45m
ATMEL AVR ICE30 ATMEGAICE IN-CIRUIT EMULATOR with MEGAPOD, adapters, accessories
 
Buy it now$199.00Time left:15d 22h 14m
New JDSU CQF935/606 L-Band DFB Laser 20mW PM Fiber
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$299.95Time left:15d 22h 14m
Sumitomo 1480nm 180mW Pump Laser Diode PM Fiber and FBG Filter SLA5653-QD-71
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$149.95Time left:15d 22h 14m
Lucent/OFS  Optical Fiber TrueWave RS Low Water Peak G655 25.292 KM ~ SMF LEAF
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.00Time left:11d 20h 10m
NEW FITEL 200-300mW 1435nm RAMAN Pump Laser FOL1402PNH-617 PM FIBER ~1480nm Amp
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$199.00
Free shipping
Time left:22d 2h 0m
110meter Fujikura Panda Polarization Maintaining PM Fiber SM13-P-8/125-UV/UV-400
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$330.00Time left:27d 19h 45m
New JDSU CQF935 DFB CW Laser 10mW Long wavelength with PM Panda Fiber Pigtail
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$199.95Time left:27d 19h 45m
Brand New 20mW Alcatel DFB Laser with PM Panda Fiber output 3CN00325CW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$199.95Time left:15d 22h 14m
Lot of 10 NEW RF Amplifier 4-8.6GHz 34dB Gain c-band JCA48-4111B1 Test data
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$599.95Time left:15d 22h 14m
JDSU 12 x 1X5 Splitter 60 channel 20% Fiber Optics Fiberoptics + Loss data
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$149.95Time left:15d 22h 14m
CL-6500 Lever Start DC Electric Torque Screwdriver 1/4" Hex, 2.6-14 lbf/in + PS
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$295.00Time left:15d 22h 14m
Siecor/Corning 900um green buffer SMF-28 Fiber spool 6600ft length
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,099.00Time left:17d 1h 51m
PK Technology FK12 Ultrasonic Angled Cleaver, 80-200µm Ericsson - Refurbished
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,995.00Time left:15d 22h 14m
SDL 10Gb/s Amplitude Modulator, DFB Laser, 10Gb/s JDSU Modulator Driver Working
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$799.00Time left:7d 0h 27m
Lucent HP980 Erbium-Doped Fiber for EDFA Amplifier Spool length 3984m
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4,950.00Time left:15d 0h 20m
5km/5000m Corning SMF-28 Optical Fiber, FC/SC/ST/LC Custom Terminations
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$195.00Time left:15d 12h 44m
Lot of 10 New 1480nm Pump Filter, Fiber Bragg Grating FBG for EDFA, DWDM Systems
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$199.95Time left:15d 22h 14m
Modulator integrated DFB Laser Optronics/Eudyna 10G approx 1mW DFB Laser with LC
 
Buy it now$149.96Time left:15d 22h 14m
Lot of 4 JDSU VCBO+1NC1 OPTICAL VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 0-30dB NIB ~ SANTEC OVA-650
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.95Time left:15d 22h 14m
Lucent HP980 Erbium-Doped EDFA Fiber Amplifier Spool length 3457m 250um diameter
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$10,371.00
Free shipping
Time left:15d 22h 14m
New Westover FBE-P200 inspection scope variety of probe tips, Belt Case
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$495.00Time left:15d 22h 14m
New 10Gb/s InGaAs-APD/Preamp Receiver OC192 Avalanche Photodiode MRP10N5DAXALC10
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$250.00Time left:12d 23h 57m
Sumitomo SLT5413-CB DFB CW Laser 20mW PM Panda Fiber Pigtail
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$299.95Time left:15d 22h 14m
2km/2200m Corning SMF-28 Optical Fiber, FC/SC/ST/LC UPC Custom Terminations
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$125.00Time left:24d 17h 39m
Lot of 5 units NEW RF Amplifier 4-8.6GHz 34dB Gain c-band JCA48-4111B1 Test data
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$399.95
Free shipping
Time left:15d 22h 14m
Acterna ANT-20SE OC-192 STM-64 JDSU 10Gig Optical Network Tester With Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$995.00Time left:18d 23h 4m
Ando AQ2140 Optical Multimeter, AQ2735 Optical Power Sensor + AQ4215 Laser~8153A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$999.00Time left:15d 22h 14m
R&S CMU200 Universal Radio Communication Tester GSM Options USB and FMR6
 
Buy it now$995.00Time left:15d 22h 14m
National Instruments set of NI PXI-8331 and PCI-8331 to connect your PXI 1042
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$595.00Time left:16d 1h 40m
New Focus/Newport 1811 Low Noise Photoreceiver Infra-Red IR DC-125MHz w/ cables
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$599.00Time left:15d 22h 14m
Ericsson FSU 995PM Fusion Splicer with special V-Grooves, new < 400 Arc count
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29,995.00Time left:17d 1h 23m
Fujikura 40PM Fusion Splicer Panda Fiber 902 total Splice count  ~ FSU995PM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29,995.00Time left:18d 22h 30m
ILX Lightwave LDD/TEC 3916376 Combo Module fr LDC 3916
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$579.99Time left:15d 22h 14m
JDSU 10020425 OC-192 Electro-optic Modulator 10 Gbs EOM PM Fiber in SM Fiber out
 
Buy it now$199.00Time left:23d 0h 12m
Micron Optics Fiber Fabry-Perot FFP Tunable Filter - Finesse - 2000
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$599.00Time left:19d 22h 42m
EVALUATION BOARD for Semtech ACS8530 SETS  for Stratum 2/3E Systems
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$179.10Time left:15d 22h 14m
Page 1 of 5
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer