Skip to main content
PerITech Solutions

PerITech Solutions

1 followers

PerITech Solutions is a professional services company offering a complete suite of business solutions that include design, planning, procure...read more

PerITech Solutions

PerITech Solutions is a professional services company offering a complete suite of business solutions that include design, planning, procurement, staging, implementation, support and management for voice, data, infrastructure, application development and physical security technologies.

62 results found in all categories
QUIKTRON VS 2M ST BLUNT 62.5 DPX PVC Patch Fiber Optic Cable
4h 24m left
US $6.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
9M SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
4h 48m left
US $16.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
QUIKTRON VS 2M ST BLUNT 62.5 DPX PVC Patch Fiber Optic Cable
8h 28m left
US $6.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Allen Tel Products Multimode OM2 Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable
1d 4h left
US $18.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Allen Tel Products Multimode OM1 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
1d 4h left
US $10.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Allen Tel Products Multimode OM1 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable
1d 5h left
US $10.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Allen Tel Products Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
1d 5h left
US $16.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Allen Tel Products Multimode OM1 Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable
1d 5h left
US $24.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
QUIKTRON QSeries 9/125 Single-mode 2M SC-MTRJ Duplex Fiber Cable
1d 5h left
US $9.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Allen Tel Products Singlemode Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
1d 5h left
US $12.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
1 Meter 62.5/125 Multimode LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
1d 8h left
US $7.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Porta Systems Series 24 BET, PRTA 530-202-103
2d 10h left
US $105.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEC - Nitsuko - Tie 384i 92130 / DX2NA-CPRU-B1 Central
2d 10h left
US $95.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
LiftMaster Phantom Relay Module PHN11 (1Ch/1Dir)
3d 3h left
US $90.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW CORNING 36F MICSX+ LCPC/LCPC OM3 LC to LC 50' Fiber Optic Patch Cable 36
6d 3h left
US $649.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Lot of 2 Polycom soundpoint ip 2201-11501-001 VoIP Phones
7d 3h left
US $30.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEC Tie Onyx 881630 30-Button Speakerphone
8d 7h left
US $54.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEC Tie Onyx 88360 Black 30 Button Standard Phone
8d 7h left
US $55.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEC PZ-PW86 (D) Power Supply
8d 7h left
US $109.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Brand NEW NEC ETW DTERM ADA-U Unit ANCILLARY DEVICE ADAPTER 770210
14d 4h left
US $42.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW SP-3295 B5A NEC Chip Kit 16ELCJ Prog B
14d 4h left
US $54.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW NEC Inaset ITR-LC-1 (BK) TEL  Office / Business Telephone Phone
14d 4h left
US $50.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Brand New NEC WM-R Unit Phone Wall Mount
14d 4h left
US $20.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEC Electra Mark II ETE-6-2 White 6 Button Phone
14d 5h left
US $54.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEC Electra Mark II ETE-6D-2 White 6 Button Phone
14d 5h left
US $45.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW Panasonic EMSS 336 KX-T336101 CPU Central Processor Remote Card
14d 6h left
US $36.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
BRAND NEW NEC ESIE(8)-U20 Unit ESIB(8)-U20 ETU CARD 755219
16d 5h left
US $64.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
New Linksys WDT11 Wireless PCI Adapter
19d 7h left
US $10.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
SVGA-332-06 6ft cable
19d 7h left
US $7.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
12
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link