Bread Crumb Link
 Prism Electronics Corp

Prism Electronics Corp

 Maintained by:
 Prism Electronics provides Asset Recovery Services with an emphasis on Re-deployment. We believe that re-use is the best form of recycling! We divert millions of pounds of retired assets from landfills annually. Buying from Prism could be the “Greenest” action you take today.

Store search

Store categories

Display
View: All Items | Buy It Now | On Sale
84 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
Myricom Myrinet 288 port 10Gb complete switch.  Fully tested,
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$399.99
$799.99
Time left:20d 10h 22m
Foundry Networks FastIron II Plus Chassis B8000 P/N FIP-7204R
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$124.97
$249.95
Time left:8d 13h 42m
Cisco OC192SR STM64IO 1310 Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$249.94
$499.88
Time left:3d 14h 5m
Cisco Secure Pix 535 Series Firewall
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$124.94
$249.88
Time left:5d 14h 44m
Redback Networks OC-48 LR Line Card 600-0235 SmartEdge 800
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$224.97
$449.95
Time left:5d 14h 46m
LOT OF 5 2Wire Gateway 2701HGV-B Wireless Modem
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$19.99
$39.99
Time left:16d 13h 38m
Cisco Catalyst WS-C6509-V-E Chassis With 2 Fan Trays
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$249.99
$499.99
Time left:16d 14h 56m
Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1490-NON Transceiver Module 2.5G 1490nm 80KM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$29.99
$59.99
Time left:6d 14h 13m
Redback Networks IPSec/Comp TE IP Security Transform Engine
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$99.97
$199.95
Time left:13d 14h 46m
Cisco WS-X6582-2PA 2-Port Enhanced FlexWAN Module 2X 128MB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$124.99
$249.99
Time left:8d 13h 41m
Cisco SPA-8XFE-TX 8-port Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$139.99
$279.99
Time left:4d 14h 58m
Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9 Content Switching Module with SSL
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$99.99
$199.99
Time left:7d 14h 35m
Cisco WS-X6582-2PA 2-Port Enhanced FlexWAN Module 2X 32MB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$124.99
$249.99
Time left:8d 13h 41m
Cisco AIR-ANT5175V-N Aironet 7.5-dBi Omnidirectional Antenna
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$22.99Time left:11d 14h 40m
Redback Networks Ericsson IPUIAAGCAA ENET 1Gb ADV 4-Port SmartEdge Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$649.99
$1,299.99
Time left:9d 14h 31m
Ericsson Redback ROA1283164/1 SmartEdge Storage Engine (SSE)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$749.99
$1,499.99
Time left:14h 31m
Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP-1590-NON Transceiver CWDM SFP 2.5G 1590nm 80KM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$22.49
$44.99
Time left:6d 14h 13m
Redback Networks SN56R08CAA ATM OC3/STM-1 SMF-IR Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$499.99
$999.99
Time left:7d 14h 35m
Redback Networks CE3 Control Engine Module For SMS 1800
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$99.97
$199.95
Time left:13d 7h 50m
Ericsson SRC Module 2-Port NGC2VW0HAA entrisphere PCB0003-04
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$799.97
$1,599.95
Time left:17d 14h 35m
Avago AFCT-5765TPZ 1300nm Laser Prod Transciever
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$24.97
$49.95
Time left:20d 14h 16m
Foundry Networks BigIron 8000 Chassis With 2 Power Supply
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$124.97
$249.95
Time left:8d 13h 42m
Avago AFCT-5745UPZ 1550nm Laser Prod Transciever
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$49.95
$99.90
Time left:20d 14h 16m
Cisco N5K-M1600 Expansion Module 6-Port For Nexus 5000
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$499.99
$999.99
Time left:9d 14h 31m
Zymark 67575/1 Power Distribution Unit
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$49.95
$99.90
Time left:25d 14h 37m
Cisco  Catalyst WS-C4510R 10 slot chassis with Fan tray.  Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$249.99
$499.99
Time left:9d 13h 8m
NetCom Systems AT-9155C OC-3 Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$24.99
$49.99
Time left:16d 13h 38m
Cisco 2514 Wired Router 2500 Series
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$24.99Time left:13d 9h 5m
Landesk Managment Gateway Appliance 520-579-501
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$39.97
$79.95
Time left:13d 14h 42m
CyberPower CS16U48V-8 Intelligent Back-Up Power
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$24.99
$49.99
Time left:9d 14h 34m
Cisco AIR-AP1120B-E-K9 AIRONET 1100 Series Wireless Access Point
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$24.95Time left:6d 14h 12m
GS Laboratory Equipment 6302ABA Recorder-Temperature
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$49.97
$99.95
Time left:13d 7h 49m
Cisco AIR-AP1220A-A-K9 AIRONET 1200 Series Wireless Access Point
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29.95Time left:6d 14h 12m
Avago AFCT-57D5ATPZ-IB Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$49.99
$99.99
Time left:20d 14h 17m
Redback Networks ATM2 DS3 I/O Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$39.99
$79.99
Time left:17d 14h 56m
Columbus Instruments Opto-Varimex Mini Opto-Mini Model A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$39.99
$79.99
Time left:10d 14h 30m
Redback Networks FE3-64 Assy 600-0287 Module For SMS 1800
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$89.97
$179.95
Time left:17d 14h 57m
Spirent Adtech IP Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Interface AX/4000
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$74.99
$149.99
Time left:17d 14h 57m
Cisco PA-MC-4T1 Multi-Channel T1/PRI Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29.99Time left:14d 15h 4m
Redback Networks 630-0713 GE3 ENET 1Gb For SmartEdge Routers GE3-4-PORT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$749.99
$1,499.99
Time left:7d 14h 33m
Infoexpress CyberGatekeeper B5-36102708
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$49.95
$99.90
Time left:13d 14h 42m
Cisco 7200 Series VXR Chassis
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$29.99
$59.99
Time left:19d 14h 24m
LOT OF 2  Unified IP Phone - No Accessories
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$19.99
$39.99
Time left:15d 14h 32m
Avago AFCT-5745TPZ 1310nm Laser Prod Transciever
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$29.99
$59.99
Time left:20d 14h 16m
LOT OF 3 Cisco HSSI Module P/N 28-2197-01
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$29.95Time left:18d 15h 16m
Cisco 7300-6T3 6-Port T3 DSU Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$49.99
$99.99
Time left:14d 15h 3m
Redback Networks Ethernet 10/100 Dual Ethernet Module For SMS 1800
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$24.97
$49.95
Time left:17d 14h 56m
LOT OF 2 Cisco SFP-FCGE-L Transciever Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
50% Off
$29.99
$59.99
Time left:20d 14h 17m
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer