Skip to main content
QoScommunications

QoScommunications

qoscomm (175 )100%
3 followers

QoS Communications is the most trusted and dependable world-wide supplier for new, pre-owned, refurbished and used network hardware. We b...read more

QoScommunications

QoS Communications is the most trusted and dependable world-wide supplier for new, pre-owned, refurbished and used network hardware. We build relationships around dependability and honesty, with a commitment to high quality of service (QoS) and superb value. Used Juniper Marconi CISCO FORE

79 results found in all categories
SCP-4000-P2-512  Marconi FORE ASX-4000 Switch SCP
14d 8h left
US $2,595.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
SCP-4000-P3-512-DS1  Marconi FORE ASX-4000 Switch SCP
22d 3h left
US $5,995.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi 105-1212-100 , ATM HE 622 MMF PCI Adapter
7d 10h left
US $649.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
SCP-P5-400-HM  ASX-Switch SCP 400Mhz Processor for ASX200/1000/1200
8d 10h left
US $2,949.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE ASX-200BX/DC Chassis with dual DC power
19d 6h left
US $1,195.00
or Best offer
New JUNIPER ORIGINAL OPTICS PN EX-SFP-1GE-SX OR also 740-011613
24d 8h left
US $89.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Juniper M320-FPC2  HECI Code IPUCAAKCAA
8d 6h left
US $599.00
or Best offer
JUNIPER ORIGINAL OPTICS PN EX-SFP-1GE-SX OR also 740-011782
24d 7h left
US $49.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
BPX-BXM-155-4D & BPX-SMF-155-4-BC CISCO BPX Pair
14d 4h left
US $1,795.00
or Best offer
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2   NEW Juniper 10GE XFP PN:  740-014291
15d 7h left
US $1,999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CT3-12-F0  JUNIPER ERX Channelized T3 Front Card MINT
26d 9h left
US $3,799.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Network Module Part #   NM-4/E3D
13d 5h left
US $699.00
or Best offer
Marconi FORE Module PN:   NM-1/622MMSCE 1 YR Warranty
20d 17h left
US $250.00
or Best offer
NS-IDP-PWR-AC-003 500w For Juniper IDP200, 600, 1100
11d 5h left
US $389.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
M320-FPC2-E2 Juniper FPC for M320 Router MINT Condition
4d 10h left
US $549.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Net Mod PN:  NMCE-8/DS1E1E  - 1YR Warranty
14d 10h left
US $1,999.00
or Best offer
SCP-4000-P3-512-T  Marconi FORE ASX-4000 Switch SCP
9d 20h left
US $3,999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Network Module Part #   NM-4/DS3E
13d 5h left
US $199.00
or Best offer
 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1   NEW Juniper 10GE XFP PN:  740-014279
8d 7h left
US $299.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
PC-8/622SMIR2 8 port OC-12c/STM-4c SMF SC Marconi FORE
3d 18h left
US $2,999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
PC-1XGE-XENPAK-B  Juniper 1port 10GE PIC  MINT Condition
4d 12h left
US $149.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Net Mod PN: NM-1/622SMLRE  1-Yr Warr
4d 4h left
US $1,589.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi 105-1112-100 , ATM HE 155MMF PCI Adapter
7d 9h left
US $949.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO Works CWSIME-1160-K9  SIM Engine never configured
12d 7h left
US $999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Net Mod PN: NM-1/622SMIRE  1-Yr Warr
4d 10h left
US $849.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NM-1/ETH-1000GBIC-SX , Marconi FORE Net Module
4d 7h left
US $1,399.00
or Best offer
12
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link