Skip to main content
QoScommunications

QoScommunications

qoscomm (184 )100%
3 followers

QoS Communications is the most trusted and dependable world-wide supplier for new, pre-owned, refurbished and used network hardware. We b...read more

QoScommunications

QoS Communications is the most trusted and dependable world-wide supplier for new, pre-owned, refurbished and used network hardware. We build relationships around dependability and honesty, with a commitment to high quality of service (QoS) and superb value. Used Juniper Marconi CISCO FORE

77 results found in all categories
BPX-BXM-155-4D & BPX-SMF-155-4-BC CISCO BPX Pair
23d 1h left
US $1,795.00
or Best offer
SCP-P5-400-HM  ASX-Switch SCP 400Mhz Processor for ASX200/1000/1200
17d 7h left
US $2,949.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
PB-4OC12-SON-SMIR Juniper 4 Port OC12 SONET PIC HECI CODE IPOLBZGDAA
3d 6h left
US $499.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi 105-1212-100 , ATM HE 622 MMF PCI Adapter
16d 7h left
US $649.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
XFP-10G-S  NEW BULK JUNIPER PN: 740-014289  withWARRANTY
6d 7h left
US $299.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
JUNIPER ORIGINAL OPTICS PN EX-SFP-1GE-SX OR also 740-011782
3d 4h left
US $49.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
New JUNIPER ORIGINAL OPTICS PN EX-SFP-1GE-SX OR also 740-011613
3d 5h left
US $89.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
PC-4000NMC  Marconi Ericsson Netmod Carrier Card:  PC-4000-NMC
13d 10h left
US $3,499.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NS-5GT-201   Pwr cord included
10d 5h left
US $89.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Net Mod PN: NM-1/622SMLRE  1-Yr Warr
13d 1h left
US $1,589.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
M320-FPC2-E2 Juniper FPC for M320 Router MINT Condition
13d 7h left
US $549.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
BPX-BXM-T3-8    CISCO/ Stratacom Front Card for BPX
15d 4h left
US $495.00
or Best offer
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2   NEW Juniper 10GE XFP PN:  740-014291
24d 3h left
US $1,999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
BPX-BXM-T3-12E & BPX-T3/E3-BC CISCO 12port Enhanced
28d 9h left
US $2,999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Network Module Part #   NM-4/E3D
22d 2h left
US $699.00
or Best offer
Marconi FORE ASX-200BX/DC Chassis with dual DC power
28d 3h left
US $1,195.00
or Best offer
Marconi FORE Net Mod PN: NM-1/622SMIRE  1-Yr Warr
13d 7h left
US $849.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CT3-12-F0  JUNIPER ERX Channelized T3 Front Card MINT
5d 6h left
US $3,799.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Network Module Part #   NM-4/DS3E
22d 2h left
US $199.00
or Best offer
PC-2/CH1552SMIR2 Ericsson/Marconi ASX4000 OC3 Channelized to DS1/E1 Card
27d 5h left
US $12,999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
PC-8/622SMIR2 8 port OC-12c/STM-4c SMF SC Marconi FORE
12d 15h left
US $2,999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NS-IDP-PWR-AC-003 500w For Juniper IDP200, 600, 1100
20d 2h left
US $389.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Net Mod PN:  NM-8/DS1D - 1YR Warranty
22d 6h left
US $549.00
or Best offer
 XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1   NEW Juniper 10GE XFP PN:  740-014279
17d 4h left
US $299.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Net Mod PN:  NMCE-8/DS1E1E  - 1YR Warranty
23d 7h left
US $1,999.00
or Best offer
Marconi FORE Module PN:   NM-1/622MMSCE 1 YR Warranty
29d 14h left
US $250.00
or Best offer
Marconi FORE Net Mod PN:  NM-4/155SMMSTE  - 1YR Warranty
6d 2h left
US $895.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO Works CWSIME-1160-K9  SIM Engine never configured
21d 4h left
US $999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Marconi FORE Net Mod PN:  NM-4/155SMIRE  - 1YR Warranty
11h 21m left
US $999.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Juniper M320-FPC2  HECI Code IPUCAAKCAA
17d 3h left
US $599.00
or Best offer
Marconi FORE FAB-B,  PN: SM-1100-B   1YR Warranty End Users
6d 4h left
US $1,349.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
12
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link