Skip to main content
Revive IT Computer Store
Revive IT Computer Store

Revive IT Computer Store

Save this seller

Whether you're a business, school or consumer, finding the right technology solution can be frustrating and expensive. We make it simple and...read more

Revive IT Computer Store

Whether you're a business, school or consumer, finding the right technology solution can be frustrating and expensive. We make it simple and affordable to get the right tools for your unique needs at the best possible price. Revive IT is a professional electronic refurbisher dedicated to the highest standards and quality. We have over 150,000 sq ft of combined warehouse space with our major hubs residing in Arizona and Tennessee. Revive IT operates on the foundation of building relationships with our customers and provide outstanding product at outstanding prices. We want you to feel confident buying your next incredible technology deal from Revive IT!

Category
All ListingsBuy It Now
All Listings
233 results found in Networking
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW 4-Gbps Fiber Channel SFP Transceiver Module 10-2195-01
29d 14h left
US $6.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX MultiMode SFP 850nm LC Transceiver Module 30-1301-01
29d 16h left
US $5.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
HotLava Systems Sumatra HL-8G4S 4-Port SFP 8 Gbps Network Adapter
23d 10h left
US $199.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Catalyst 3560C PD PSE Switch 8 GE PoE 2 x 1G, IP Base
26d 12h left
US $299.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Intel Pro/10Gbe SR PCI-X Fiber Server Adaper PXLA8591SR
29d 12h left
US $174.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
LinksKey 16 Port KVM Switch LKV-7316 1U Rackmount PS/2
15h 36m left
US $199.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Cisco 2500 Series 2511 Wired Access Server Router
28d 9h left
US $129.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
QLogic 18-Port QDR InfiniBand Network Switch 12200-18-28
2d 9h left
US $269.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Genuine Cisco Nexus N7K-SUP1 Supervisor Engine Module 7000 Series 8GB
23d 12h left
US $399.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Dialogic Trufax 200E A100318003 801-028-05 Half PCI-e Card
9h 59m left
US $159.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Motorola Terayon DM 6400 DM6400 Network CherryPicker
26d 17h left
US $899.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Foundry 10G-XNPK-ER 1037980 Transceiver
2d 13h left
US $139.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Tandberg Receiver TT1221A Version 6.1.2
5d 12h left
US $379.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Cisco Nexus 7000 10-Slot Fan Tray Module N7K-C7010-FAN-S V01
24d 8h left
US $329.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
ADC Campus RS Line Unit 128-4096 Kbps 1271504
13d 15h left
US $149.99
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
EM1600-RED/NS MRV Redundant Link Module for LD1600
26d 15h left
US $999.99
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW Open Box FortiNet Fortigate 310B Firewall Network Security Appliance
9d 14h left
US $2,500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
12345
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link