Skip to main content
Linda123

Linda123

16 followers

Welcome to my eBay Store!!!s Skype:1010834487@qq.com Email: linda@smit-ltd.com

44 results found in all categories
 AIR-ANT2524DW-R   CISCO GOOD PRICE
8d 15h left
US $8.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
ANT2422DW-R	 CISCO Antenna  Enough in stock
8d 15h left
US $8.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
C3850-NM-4-1G=  Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 1GE Network Module
8d 15h left
US $220.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
C3850-NM-4-10G=  	Cisco Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module
8d 15h left
US $1,100.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
 AIR-ANT2524DW-R   Best Quantity
8d 15h left
US $8.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= 	2-port GE WAN NIM, dual-mode RJ45 & SFP
8d 15h left
US $780.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
 cisco AIR-ANT2524DW-R Good Quantity, Best price
8d 15h left
US $8.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
 PWR-4450-AC=  AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4450, Spare
8d 15h left
US $600.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S  10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
8d 15h left
US $80.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GLC-TE  1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
8d 15h left
US $67.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
 GLC-T=  1000BASE-T SFP Original NIB  cisco
8d 15h left
US $65.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
ANT5135DW-R CISCO Antenna  Enough in stock
8d 15h left
US $8.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
AIR-ANT4941	 CISCO Antenna  Enough in stock
8d 15h left
US $8.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
 ASR1001-PWR-AC=  Cisco ASR1001 AC Power Supply,spare
8d 15h left
US $500.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
 AIR-ANT2524DW-R   CISCO Antennas
8d 15h left
US $8.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
C3850-NM-8-10G 	Cisco Catalyst 3850 8 x 10GE Network Module
8d 15h left
US $2,050.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO PWR-ME3KX-DC-L  ME3600X/ME3800X DC Power Supply Limited Use
18d 19h left
US $320.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO PWR-3KW-AC-V2  3KW AC Power Module Version 2
18d 19h left
US $600.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO PWR-ME3KX-AC ME3600X /ME3800X AC Power Supply
18d 19h left
US $400.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO PWR-4330-AC=  AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4330, Spare
18d 19h left
US $300.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO PWR-ME3KX-DC 	ME3600X/ME3800X DC Power Supply
18d 19h left
US $455.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO ME34X-PWR-AC ME3600X /ME3800X AC Power Supply
18d 19h left
US $400.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
CISCO PWR-C1-1100WAC 1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply
18d 19h left
US $360.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GLC-SX-MM Original used
18d 19h left
US $10.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
cisco PWR-C2-640WAC 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply
18d 19h left
US $180.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
28d 15h left
US $2,300.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
28d 15h left
US $280.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Original USED
28d 15h left
US $23.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NIM-ES2-4 4-port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module
28d 15h left
US $300.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
1
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link