Skip to main content
Synchrotech

Synchrotech

10 followers

Synchrotech offers a full line of PCMCIA PC Card, networking, USB 2.0 and 3.0 hubs, PCIe to USB 3.0 host adapters,PCI Express to Parallel IO...read more

Synchrotech

Synchrotech offers a full line of PCMCIA PC Card, networking, USB 2.0 and 3.0 hubs, PCIe to USB 3.0 host adapters,PCI Express to Parallel IO Host Adapter, PCI Express to Serial ATA Host Adapter,PCI Express to Serial IO Host Adapter and general computer peripheral products.

58 results found in all categories
USB 3.0 CompactFlash Card Reader Delock 91695 SuperSpeed
USB 3.0 CompactFlash Card Reader Delock 91695 SuperSpeed
Delock 91695 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 CompactFlash Card Reade
1d 7h left
US $48.00
or Best offer
Delock External Enclosure 2.5" SATA HDD > Super Speed USB 10Gbps
Delock External Enclosure 2.5" SATA HDD > Super Speed USB 10Gbps
USB 3.1 Gen 2, Type-C to A, Thunderbolt 3; Aluminum
4d 8h left
US $79.00
Buy It Now
2GB Compact Flash Card High Speed 40X
5d 9h left
US $8.99
or Best offer
Delock 61991 In-Desk Hub 3 Port USB 3.0 + 2 Slot SD Card Reader
6d 6h left
US $69.99
or Best offer
Thunderbolt to SATA 6Gbps HDD/SSD Drive Adaptor + Power Supply Delock 61971
6d 6h left
US $85.00
Buy It Now
Cat5e 6' Shielded Cable (Blue) Networking Computer Cable
6d 7h left
US $6.38
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Cat5e 25' Shielded Cable (Blue) Networking Computer Cable
6d 7h left
US $11.05
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
10 Meter ST-SC Patch Cables 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable
6d 7h left
US $17.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
DVI-I Splitter Cable - 8 Inches High industrial  Quality Synchrotech DMS59S
DVI-I Splitter Cable - 8 Inches High industrial Quality Synchrotech DMS59S
DVI-I Splitter Cable. DMS-59 to Dual DVI splitter cable
7d 9h left
US $8.50
Buy It Now
Orico SuperSpeed USB 3.0 W8PH4 Series Portable 4 Port Hub
Orico SuperSpeed USB 3.0 W8PH4 Series Portable 4 Port Hub
USB 3.0 Portable 4 Port Hub USB-HUB-W8PH4-BK
8d 10h left
US $11.89
Buy It Now
Delock 91723 Thunderbolt to SuperSpeed USB 3.0
Delock 91723 Thunderbolt to SuperSpeed USB 3.0
Type-A (F) Adapter plus UHS-II SD Card Reader
10d 9h left
US $95.00
or Best offer
Delock 86206 SFP Module 1000Base-T RJ45
10d 10h left
US $38.00
or Best offer
AMD Radeon RX 580 Armor RX 580 ARMOR 8G OC
13d 7h left
US $365.00
or Best offer
HP Color LaserJet 3500/3550 Yellow Toner Q2672A
16d 11h left
US $19.99
or Best offer
FireWire 800 400 IEEE1394b 6pin-9pin Converter Adapter
FireWire 800 400 IEEE1394b 6pin-9pin Converter Adapter
FireWire 800 IEEE1394b 6pin (female) to 9pin Converter
17d 7h left
US $8.99
Buy It Now
12
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link