Skip to main content
Synchrotech

Synchrotech

9 followers

Synchrotech offers a full line of PCMCIA PC Card, networking, USB 2.0 and 3.0 hubs, PCIe to USB 3.0 host adapters,PCI Express to Parallel IO...read more

Synchrotech

Synchrotech offers a full line of PCMCIA PC Card, networking, USB 2.0 and 3.0 hubs, PCIe to USB 3.0 host adapters,PCI Express to Parallel IO Host Adapter, PCI Express to Serial ATA Host Adapter,PCI Express to Serial IO Host Adapter and general computer peripheral products.

52 results found in all categories
256MB Compact Flash Card High Speed 45X
2d 5h left
US $5.99
or Best offer
2GB Compact Flash Card High Speed 40X
2d 5h left
US $8.99
or Best offer
Delock 61991 In-Desk Hub 3 Port USB 3.0 + 2 Slot SD Card Reader
3d 2h left
US $69.99
or Best offer
Thunderbolt External Enclosure for SATA 6GB/s 2.5-inch SSD HDD DLCK-TBSATA-42510
3d 2h left
US $95.00
or Best offer
Thunderbolt to SATA 6Gbps HDD/SSD Drive Adaptor + Power Supply Delock 61971
3d 2h left
US $85.00
Buy It Now
Cat5e 6' Shielded Cable (Blue) Networking Computer Cable
3d 3h left
US $7.50
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Cat5e 25' Shielded Cable (Blue) Networking Computer Cable
3d 3h left
US $13.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
10 Meter ST-SC Patch Cables 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable
3d 4h left
US $20.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
DVI-I Splitter Cable - 8 Inches High industrial  Quality Synchrotech DMS59S
DVI-I Splitter Cable - 8 Inches High industrial Quality Synchrotech DMS59S
DVI-I Splitter Cable. DMS-59 to Dual DVI splitter cable
4d 5h left
US $10.00
Buy It Now
Orico SuperSpeed USB 3.0 W8PH4 Series Portable 4 Port Hub
Orico SuperSpeed USB 3.0 W8PH4 Series Portable 4 Port Hub
USB 3.0 Portable 4 Port Hub USB-HUB-W8PH4-BK
5d 7h left
US $15.00
Buy It Now
Delock 86206 SFP Module 1000Base-T RJ45
7d 7h left
US $38.00
or Best offer
HP Color LaserJet 3500/3550 Yellow Toner Q2672A
13d 7h left
US $19.99
or Best offer
FireWire 800 400 IEEE1394b 6pin-9pin Converter Adapter
FireWire 800 400 IEEE1394b 6pin-9pin Converter Adapter
FireWire 800 IEEE1394b 6pin (female) to 9pin Converter
14d 3h left
US $8.99
Buy It Now
12
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link