eBay
  • Daily Deals
  • Sell
  • Customer Support
Bread Crumb Link
 Techretire

Techretire

 Maintained by:
 Welcome to the Techretire eBay Store. Techretire specializes in all IT equipment including Network, Servers, Desktops, Laptops and Accessories. Equipment can be New, used, refurbished. We always add a warranty for peace of mind shopping. Please add me to your list of favorite sellers and visit oft

Store search

Store categories

Display
Store Newsletter!
Add my Store to your Favorites and receive my email newsletters about new items and special promotions!
General Interest
New Arrivals!
See all items
Ending Soon!
See all items
View: All Items | Buy It Now
252 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: ending soonest
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
*NEW*CISCO C3K-PWR-750WAC CATALYST 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC POWER SUPPLY
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$119.95Time left:11h 37m
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP  for FE Port
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$27.95Time left:13h 46m
Cisco Systems AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9  623932
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$199.95Time left:1d 18h 3m
*NEW-SEALED* Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Module X2 10GBASE-LRM  (X210GBLRM)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$59.95Time left:1d 18h 19m
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Module X2 10GBASE-LRM  (X210GBLRM)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$30.00Time left:1d 18h 20m
Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 Ethernet GB Ports and 4 One GB SFP Ports
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,199.95Time left:2d 12h 45m
Cisco PWR-C49M-1000AC AC Power Supply 1000W for Catalyst 4900M Router
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$279.95Time left:2d 13h 7m
HP PROCURVE 10-GbE SFP+ 1M DIRECT ATTACH CABLE J9281B
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$59.99Time left:2d 17h 4m
HP 2124 ProCurve Switch J4868A
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$19.99Time left:2d 17h 14m
CISCO ASA5510-BUN-K9 ASA 5510 FIREWALL APPLIANCE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$899.95Time left:3d 14h 56m
Cisco WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI Catalyst Switch
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$74.99Time left:3d 17h 36m
Cisco CISCO2901/K9
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$649.95Time left:3d 18h 8m
Cisco CISCO2951/K9
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,250.00Time left:3d 18h 8m
Cisco WS-X45-SUP6L-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series Engine
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,749.99Time left:4d 12h 11m
CISCO HWIC-1FE CISCO HIGH-SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD - EXPANSION MODULE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$429.95Time left:4d 12h 25m
*NEW* CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S MANAGED STACKABLE 48 X 10/100/1000 POE+
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4,199.95Time left:4d 12h 38m
Genuine Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$39.95Time left:4d 13h 13m
*NEW-SEALED* Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-E
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$3,750.00Time left:4d 14h 8m
Cisco  N5K-C5010P-BF    N5000 1RU CHAS NO P/S 2 FAN MOD
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,799.95Time left:4d 14h 8m
Cisco CISCO1921/K9C1921 Modular Router
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$459.95
Free shipping
Time left:4d 14h 8m
CISCO WS-C2960-8TC-L  8 X 10/100 + 1 X COMBO GIGABIT SFP MANAGED SWITCH
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$189.95Time left:4d 15h 9m
Cisco IAD2431-8FXS VOIP Router
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$39.95Time left:4d 15h 11m
Cisco WS-C2960S-48FPS-L 2960S 48 Gigabit PoE Ports SFP LAN BASE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,299.95Time left:4d 16h 2m
Cisco WS-C3750-48TS-S Catalyst 3750 48 10/100 + 4 SFP + IPB Image
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$149.95Time left:4d 17h 10m
Cisco PWR-C45-1000AC Catalyst 4500 1000W AC Power Supply
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$27.95Time left:4d 18h 36m
Cisco Nexus N7K-F132XP-15 Expansion Module
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4,849.49Time left:5d 12h 5m
CISCO WS-C2960G-24TC-L CATALYST MANAGED SWITCH
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$399.95Time left:5d 15h 54m
Cisco NM-HDV2-2T1/E1 Voice NM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$219.95Time left:5d 16h 18m
Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S T/SFP LAN Lite Image  629401
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$159.95Time left:5d 16h 19m
Cisco WS-C3750E-48PD-EF  634149
 
Buy it now$2,195.00Time left:5d 16h 19m
CISCO WS-SUP720 CATALYST 6500/7600 SUPERVISOR ENGINE 720 MODULE
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$229.95Time left:6d 12h 53m
Intel SLBFD E5520 2.26GHz Processor
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$34.95Time left:6d 16h 45m
HP 507247-001 Heatsink
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$19.99Time left:6d 16h 51m
HP 537786-001 1TB SAS 7200 Hard Drive
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.99Time left:6d 17h 47m
HP 013233-001 Smart Array SAS Controller w/512Mb
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.95Time left:6d 18h 13m
HP 501534-001 4GB PC3-10600R SAMSUNG Server Memory
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$15.95Time left:6d 18h 43m
HP 519199-001 Cooling Fan for HP Servers
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$9.99Time left:6d 18h 47m
Cisco PVDM2-8 Module DSP Voice/Fax Packet 8-Channel
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$12.95Time left:7d 11h 6m
CISCO WS-C3560-24TS-S  24 X 10/100 + 2 X SFP MANAGED SWITCH
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.95Time left:7d 13h 19m
*NEW-SEALED * Cisco WS-C3750X-48PF-E, switch, L3, managed, PoE+, X series.
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4,700.00Time left:7d 15h 0m
Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V Catalyst 4500 PoE Gigabit 48-Ports (RJ45)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$59.95Time left:7d 15h 50m
Apple MacBook Pro 13" 2.4GHz C2D/4GB/250GB/SD (M2010) MC374LL/A  639140
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.95Time left:7d 17h 46m
Apple MacBook Pro 13" 2.4GHz C2D/4GB/250GB/SD (M2010) MC374LL/A  639169
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.95Time left:7d 17h 46m
Apple MacBook Pro 13" 2.4GHz C2D/4GB/250GB/SD (M2010) MC374LL/A  639175
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.95Time left:7d 17h 46m
Apple MacBook Pro 13" 2.4GHz C2D/4GB/250GB/SD (M2010) MC374LL/A  639177
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.95Time left:7d 17h 47m
Cisco NM-1A-T3/E3 network Module ATM T3/E3 Port
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$199.95Time left:7d 17h 47m
Cisco SFP-OC3-LR1 Long Reach 40km fiber Single-mode SFP
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$39.95Time left:7d 17h 47m
Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-E
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,599.95Time left:7d 17h 47m
Page 1 of 6
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6NextNext

      PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
      PulldownMenu End of layer