Bread Crumb Link
 computerpartsnow.com

computerpartsnow.com

 Maintained by:
 Network Distributors has been a leading provider of New & Used IT equipment for over 9 years. Whether you are purchasing a router, switch or a memory upgrade, you can always count on CPN to deliver the top notch customer service that you have grown accustomed too.

Store search

Store categories

Display

Store pages

View: All Items | Buy It Now
289 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Time: ending soonest
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
Qlogic Gore CBL1-0600526 - 5M 26 AWG-QSFP to QSFP Passive Cable
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$40.00Time left:18h 9m
HP JC858A 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm S146 Transceiver For TippingPoint
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$324.99Time left:22h 24m
Cisco WS-X4991 Fan Tray for WS-C4948-10GE Switch (NEW)
New w/ 90 Day Warranty
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$24.99Time left:23h 47m
Lot of 2 Lenovo Thinkpad 0A86464 & 0B67692 Dock Station
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$39.99Time left:1d 0h 45m
lot of 4 Chrysalis-its 900191-001 encryption subsystems for the network security
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.00Time left:1d 0h 56m
LUMINENT SP-DR-IR1-TDA OC3 / OC12 IR REACH SFP 15km Ind Temp DOM
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$19.99Time left:1d 1h 28m
Delta original SPBD-155E4J1RH  1000base BXU 15km 1310TX/1550RX
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$19.99Time left:1d 1h 28m
Delta original SPBD-1250B4Q1R BX-D SFP 1G
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$19.99Time left:1d 1h 29m
Opnext TRE5026EN-SW, XENPAK LR, 1310nm
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$15.00Time left:1d 1h 36m
Ciena XCVR-010U49 Single Fiber SM SFP Optic, LC Connector 10KM 1490NM BX
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$30.00Time left:1d 1h 44m
Finisar FTLX3812M359 DWDM 10G XFP 80km 1530.33nm CH59
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Finisar FTLX3812M323 DWDM 10G 1558.95 CH23
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$799.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Finisar FTLX3811M348 10Gb/s DWDM 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver C48
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Finisar Original FTLX1812M3BCL 10G XFP 1550nm 80KM ZR/ZW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$531.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Meriton Networks 900-0083-36 XFP DWDM 10G 80KM 1532.68 CH56 FTRX-3811-356-MT
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Fujitsu 900-0083-36 10Gb/s DWDM XFP CH56 1532.6nm FIM31060/204W56
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Finisar FTLX3811M337 XFP DWDM 10G 80km 1547.72nm C37
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Finisar FTLX3811M330 XFP DWMD 10G 80km 1553.33nm C30
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$719.10
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Finisar FTLX3812M328 XFP 10G 80km 1554.94 CH28
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$799.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Finisar FTLX3612M360 10G 40km 1529.55 CH60
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$450.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Finisar FTRX-3611-321 DWDM 40km XFP 1560.61nm CH21 Optical Transceiver
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$399.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d
Finisar FTLX3612M358 XFP 40km 1531.12nm CH58
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$450.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 1h 27m
Finisar FTLX3813M342  80km, 10Gb/s DWDM XFP 1543.73 CH42
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 1h 27m
Finisar Original FTLX8570D3BCL SR-LITE USR 10G 100m 850nm
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$50.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 1h 27m
Finisar Original FTLX8571D3BNL 10G 300m 850nm
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$45.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 1h 27m
Finisar FTLX3811M355-HW DWDM 80km Multi-Rate XFP Optical Transceiver CH33 1550.9
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 1h 27m
ORIGINAL NORTEL NOAVAYA AA1403013-E6 - 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm, 40km
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$299.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 19h 58m
New Cisco original SFP-H10GB-CU5M 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly passive
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$22.99Time left:2d 21h 8m
Finisar FTLX1441E2 X2 Transponder 1310nm SMF Optical Transceiver
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$224.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 22h 11m
Cisco 12000-SIP-400 Cisco 12000 Series SPA Interface Processor-400
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$99.00Time left:2d 23h 53m
Finisar FTLX3811M359 XFP DWDM 10G 80km 1530.33 CH59
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92 DWDM 10G 80km 1550.92 CH33 FTRX-3811-333-F1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTRX-3812M358 XFP DWDM 10G 80km 1531.12 CH58
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.00Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3611M326 XFP DWDM 10G 40km 1556.55 CH26
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$399.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3811M331 DWDM 10G 80km 1552.52 CH31
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3811M360 XFP DWDM 10G 80km 1529.55 CH60
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3811M335 DWDM XFP 10G 1549.32 CH35
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$719.10
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3811M328 DWDM XFP 10G 80km 1554.94 CH28
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTRX-3811-331 DWDM 10G XFP 80km 1552.52 CH31
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3813M356 XFP DWMD 10G 80km 1532.68 CH56
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$719.10
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3812M352 DWDM XFP 10G 80km 1535.82 CH52
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Foundry 10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19 XFP DWDM 10G 80km 1538.19 CH49 FTRX-3811-349-F1
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3812M339 DWDM 10G XFP 80km 1546.12 CH39
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$499.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3611M328 XFP DWDM 40km 1554.94 CH28
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$399.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar Original FTLX1811M3-HW 10G 80km 1550nm ZR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$719.10
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3611M359 10G 40km DWDM 1530.33 CH59
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$399.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
NEW Cisco Original DWDM-XFP-56.55 10G 80km 1556.55 CH26
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$499.00Time left:2d 23h 55m
Finisar FTLX3912M336 XFP DWDM 10G 40km 1548.52 CH36
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer
$399.00
Free shipping
Time left:2d 23h 55m
Page 1 of 7
PreviousPrevious1|2|3|4|5|6|7NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer