Skip to main content
Fiberopticdistributions
Fiberopticdistributions

Fiberopticdistributions

Save this seller

Our Products Includes: Fiber Optical Transceivers: SFP, GBIC, Video SFP, XFP, XENPAK, SFP+,X2, and WDM, CWDM and DWDM transceivers Fiber O...read more

Fiberopticdistributions

Our Products Includes: Fiber Optical Transceivers: SFP, GBIC, Video SFP, XFP, XENPAK, SFP+,X2, and WDM, CWDM and DWDM transceivers Fiber Optical Cables and Patch Cords Media converters and chassis Fiber Optical Adaptor and Attenuators Splitter CWDM DWDM

Category
All ListingsBuy It NowOn Sale
All Listings
1,887 results found in all categories
20m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10 Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua om3
20d 18h left
US $18.04
List Price: US $18.99(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
2m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua om3
2m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua om3
Fiber patch cable,Patch cable,Patch cord,om3 auqa cable
21d 13h left
US $7.09
List Price: US $7.46(4% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex SM Adapters 12 Ports Blue color
8d 21h left
US $19.00
List Price: US $20.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Fiber optical Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve 60mm Length 100 PCS/BAGS
11d 21h left
US $11.88
List Price: US $12.50(4% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail 3m St/UPC Single Mode,12 fiber pigtail
1d 16h left
US $32.30
List Price: US $34.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
 SC to SC Simplex SM / Single Mode Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Coupler QTY 5
6d 23h left
US $9.49
List Price: US $9.99(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NETGEAR AGM731F Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver
28d 19h left
US $18.04
List Price: US $18.99(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Cisco GLC-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100 (3 Year warranty)
23d 21h left
US $21.85
List Price: US $23.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
30 (98ft) LC to LC Duplex 2.0mm  OM3 10GB Aqua Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable
6d 19h left
US $28.49
List Price: US $29.99(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Cable Tester - Visual Fault Locator, 20mW 20KM, Pocket VFL,LOCATOR
16d 2h left
US $71.25
List Price: US $75.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
12 Fibers Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box,12 Core patch panel with adapter
18d 23h left
US $109.25
List Price: US $115.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
3m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10 Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua om3
3m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10 Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua om3
Fiber patch cable,Patch cable,Patch cord,om3 auqa cable
7d 16h left
US $8.17
List Price: US $8.60(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
 12 Strand 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtails 3m SC/UPC Single Mode
25d 9h left
US $30.40
List Price: US $32.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Fiber Optic Patch Panel,Enclosure, 1U,Rackmount,12 Port Loaded LC Duplex
9d 21h left
US $112.10
List Price: US $118.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
2M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
19d 10h left
US $9.02
List Price: US $9.50(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Splice Tray 24 cores Fiber Optic Splice Tray/Fiber Splice Tray(SHIP SAME DAY)
6d 18h left
US $9.49
List Price: US $9.99(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC 10G OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch cable
16d 19h left
US $6.65
List Price: US $7.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
1M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH,FIBER PATCH CABLE
1M LC-LC DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH,FIBER PATCH CABLE
Fiber patch cable,Patch cable,Patch cord,LC patch cable
11d 21h left
US $8.08
List Price: US $8.50(4% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
1km 6 Fibers 62.5/125μm Multimode Single-Armored Tight Bufferer Indoor/Outdoor
16d 15h left
US $1,995.00
List Price: US $2,100.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
96 Fibers 12x MTP/MPO-8 to LC/UPC Singlemode 1U 40GB QSFP+ Breakout Patch Panel
29d 21h left
US $1,400.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Solid Braid Nylon Rope Wire Center Core 1/4" x 1000'
23d 20h left
US $142.50
List Price: US $150.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Solid Braid Nylon Rope Wire Center Core 3/16" x 1000'
23d 19h left
US $189.05
List Price: US $199.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Solid Braid Nylon Rope 1/2" x1000' (White color)
22h 32m left
US $266.00
List Price: US $280.00(5% off)
Buy It Now
3 Strand Poly-Dacron Combination Rope 1/2" x600'
25d 20h left
US $147.25
List Price: US $155.00(5% off)
or Best offer
 3/8" x 1000' Hollow Braid Polypropylene Rope Black
22d 20h left
US $156.75
List Price: US $165.00(5% off)
or Best offer
 1/2" x 500' Hollow Braid Polypropylene Rope Hunter Green/white
23d 22h left
US $142.50
List Price: US $150.00(5% off)
or Best offer
12 Fibers Multimode 50/125 OM3, Plenum, Indoor Fiber Optical Cable,Tight-Buffere
17d 19h left
US $3,040.00
List Price: US $3,200.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
2m(7ft) MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode TYPE B Cable
29d 20h left
US $145.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
5m (16ft)MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode Cable TypeB
29d 20h left
US $180.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
5m(16ft)MPO Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode TYPEB Cable
29d 20h left
US $175.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Diamond  Braid Nylon Rope 3/16" x1000' Black color .Made In USA
16d 12h left
US $137.75
List Price: US $145.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver
27d 12h left
US $617.50
List Price: US $650.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
100M 12 STRAND MTP MPO OM3 50u 50/125 MICRON FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 10GB AQUA
18d 23h left
US $351.50
List Price: US $370.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
100M MTP 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Polarity B,LSZH
15d 21h left
US $474.05
List Price: US $499.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
150m LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
26d 18h left
US $209.00
List Price: US $220.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
2xMTP Male to 12xLC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode
27d 23h left
US $351.50
List Price: US $370.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
10m (33ft) MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Harness
23d 23h left
US $237.50
List Price: US $250.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
8-Fibers MTP/MPO Female Type 1 LSZH 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Loopback Module
13d 21h left
US $140.60
List Price: US $148.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
100m  LC APC to LC APC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode Armored Fiber Patch Cable
14d 19h left
US $190.00
List Price: US $200.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
500m LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable
14d 23h left
US $465.50
List Price: US $490.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 12 LC UPC Duplex 24 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode, TYPE B
18d 23h left
US $218.50
List Price: US $230.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
LC/UPC-SC/UPC Female to  Male Adapter (QTY 6) LC-SC male to female Converter
12d 16h left
US $142.50
List Price: US $150.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
250M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3 AQUA 10GB
7d 16h left
US $199.50
List Price: US $210.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Lot of 5 LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Armored Patch Cable 8m
24d 16h left
US $180.50
List Price: US $190.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
150m LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode Single Armored Patch Cable, PVC/LSZH
17d left
US $180.50
List Price: US $190.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
2x8 Fiber PLC Splitter with 1U 19 Rack Mount Metal Box
19d left
US $237.50
List Price: US $250.00(5% off)
or Best offer
Free Shipping
123456...
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link