Skip to main content
surplustelecom14
surplustelecom14

surplustelecom14

6 followers

SurplusTelecom14 buys and sells out-of-service telecommunications and networking equipment. Our inventory includes surplus new, used, and di...read more

surplustelecom14

SurplusTelecom14 buys and sells out-of-service telecommunications and networking equipment. Our inventory includes surplus new, used, and discontinued telecom and networking equipment. We are a reliable and honest company that stands behind our equipment, while providing significantly lower pricing than the manufacturer. Please contact SurplusTelecom14 on eBay using the "Ask a Question" link with any out-of-service equipment available for sale.

238 results found in all categories
ARRIS / APC 718111 3M POWER CABLE P/N 718111
15h 39m left
US $8.50
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
USRobotics CJE-0340 Data Fax Modem Sportster 28800 w/ cables
15h 40m left
US $20.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Genuine Original World Wide Packets XCVR-000Z85 10G, MM, 850nm, 300M
15h 40m left
US $50.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
DX Antenna DSM-220 Wideband Television Modulator with AC Power Cord
15h 40m left
US $80.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Gemini PH61159 RF Modulator DVD Video RCA S-Video
15h 40m left
US $12.50
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Lucent Fiber Optic Termination Shelf LSC2U-024/5
19h 59m left
US $75.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Lucent LightGuide Distribution Shelf LSC1U-024/5
20h 14m left
US $75.00
Buy It Now
Free Shipping
Adtran 1180007L1 ADTRAN 1500 POWER SUPPLY. VAPUMCK
2d 16h left
US $80.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Fujitsu Flashwave HUB1 CARD P/N: FC9580HUB1 I07
2d 16h left
US $110.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Adtran 11820061 Total Access 3010 Fan Unit 19"
3d 12h left
US $125.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
FC9681CPU2-I02 Fujitsu 150ADX MGMT/CONT Telecom Card
3d 14h left
US $220.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NEW EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ with DOM
4d 16h left
US $20.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Agilent HFBR-5601 Gigabit Interface Converters
4d 16h left
US $15.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Cisco AS5300-AC 3 SLOT (AC) POWER CHASSIS 47-4200-07
4d 16h left
US $95.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Cisco AS5300 QUAD T1/PRI Module 73-2217-05-B106-838
4d 16h left
US $40.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
ADC MDUL REAR XCONN 6 PORT P/N: DSX4T1MB6V
6d 12h left
US $40.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
NTTP03BF NORTEL OPTERA OME OC48/STM16 SFP IR1 TRANSCEIVER
6d 13h left
US $95.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
ADC M1544-340 T1 BRIDGING REPEATER SYNCHRONIZATION PANEL
6d 14h left
US $150.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
KEYWEST TECHNOLOGY Model 840 w/ Keyboard and PWR Cord
6d 14h left
US $80.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
W1G208BA7312 EBM FAN UNIT
6d 14h left
US $50.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
1182005L1 ADTRAN TOTAL ACCESS 3010 19" HEAT BAFFLE
6d 14h left
US $55.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
TURIN NETWORKS FUSE PANEL P/N: L0078
6d 15h left
US $125.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
1186010 ADTRAN MX2820 BLANK CARDS 1186010
6d 18h left
US $12.50
or Best offer
Free Shipping
Qty (3) Finisar FCM-8520-3 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
7d 13h left
US $25.00
or Best offer
Free Shipping
12345
Items per page: 
Comments?
Cal Link