Bread Crumb Link

tomteq test and measurement

 Maintained by:

Store search

Store categories

Store home
Display
View: All Items | Buy It Now
70 results found in all categories
View as:ListSort by:Best Match
Picture [hide]Item titlePriceTime Left
LiNbO3 10G optical modulator  (100 lot) NEW, EOM w/VOA LN83S-FC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$5,399.55Time left:15d 21h 45m
LiNbO3 10Gb optical modulator EOM NEW (20 lot) PM in/ SM out FC/PC LN83S-FC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,574.55Time left:21d 5h 18m
81250a e4861a e4862a e4863a  e8403a e4875a
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$17,999.40Time left:15d 2h 21m
mp1801a +  mp1802a 43.2G mux/demux mp1803a mp1804a mp1812a
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$14,999.40Time left:20d 0h 57m
SHF 5002a 50Gbit demux  5004a
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$6,749.55Time left:20d 23h 3m
2 stage fiber optic isolator  WDM filter 4000 lot NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$17,999.55Time left:11d 19h 19m
LiNbO3 10G optical modulator  (250 lot) NEW, EOM LN83S-FC PM in/ SM out w/VOA
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$22,499.55Time left:22d 8h 16m
LiNbO3 10G optical modulator  (1000 lot) NEW, EOM w/VOA LN83S-FC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$67,050.00Time left:15d 9h 58m
md8470a GSM TD-SCDMA 4 signalling units
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,249.55Time left:21d 2h 51m
Spirent VR5 Spatial Channel Emulator, LOADED 6 GHz 100MHz BW FS8 ace mx MIMO OTA
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$26,999.55Time left:5d 20h 36m
e4862b 3.3G transmitter
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,034.55Time left:17d 19h 20m
81250a 43.2G electrical BERT e4894b e4895b n4967a mp1800a me7750a
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$44,999.40Time left:13d 23h 4m
2 stage fibre optic isolator WDM NEW 30 lot
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$134.55Time left:24d 3h 24m
TEK TLA721 w/ 4 X TLA7AA4 /8S 235MHz, 8MB
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4,499.55Time left:8d 3h 44m
2 stage fibre optic isolator WDM NEW 10 lot
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$89.55Time left:9d 9h 0m
Agilent e4869b 45G demux 81250a e2150b e4897a
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$8,999.55Time left:11d 23h 28m
Agilent e4868b 45G mux 81250a e2150b e4896a
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$8,999.55Time left:11d 23h 32m
2 stage hybrid fibre optic isolator bkwd pumped WDM  NEW 1000 lot
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4,049.55Time left:16d 2h 56m
2 stage fiber optic isolator WDM TAP  NEW 500 lot FDK
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$2,249.55Time left:9d 18h 34m
aria HRAO16-FC FC-01M, multimode 62.5um, 1M NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$4.49Time left:15d 23h 24m
aria HRAO16-FC FC-03M, multimode 62.5um, 3M NEW (5 Lot)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$33.74Time left:15d 23h 29m
aria HRAO16-FC FC-01M, multimode 62.5um, 1M NEW (5 Lot)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$22.49Time left:15d 23h 33m
aria HRAO15-FC FC-03M, multimode 50um, 3M NEW (5 Lot)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$22.49Time left:15d 23h 38m
aria LZHA016-FC FC-25N, multimode 62.5um, 25in. NEW (5 Lot)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$22.49Time left:15d 23h 50m
hli 3701 comm test set
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$157.05Time left:10d 2h 17m
LiNbO3 10G optical modulator  (500 lot) NEW, EOM w/VOA LN83S-FC
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$44,550.00Time left:28d 3h 58m
80c05 40GHz optical 1520-1580nm. excellent condition
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,799.55Time left:29d 23h 43m
keithley 2800 rf power analyzer
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$599.40Time left:3d 3h 1m
1480 sumitomo 1462nm 180mw FBG/PMF pump laser NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$58.05Time left:6d 5h 11m
50 ohm terminator (2 lot)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$11.25Time left:14d 21h 5m
jdsu ts-170   OC-48/STM-16 Ethernet Over PDH ts-30
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,124.55Time left:9d 4h 55m
2 stage hybrid fibre optic isolator WDM NEW 10 lot
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$67.05Time left:25d 9h 9m
tek tmscab3x probe
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$44.55Time left:20d 0h 57m
2 stage hybrid fibre optic isolator WDM NEW 50 lot bkwd pumped
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$224.55Time left:12d 1h 37m
hp 8558b repair manual (copy)
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$22.50Time left:19d 3h 55m
Anritsu ME7834L LTE Test Platform FDD TDD md8475a LTE GSM TD-SCDMA China mobile
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$44,999.55Time left:10d 22h 54m
innocor jdsu ts-30 ts-170 group controller
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$224.55Time left:2h 26m
Azimuth Wireless ACE MX 4 Channel Fade Emulator ACE MX2 VR5 N7109A 4X8 MIMO
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$11,249.55Time left:2d 23h 33m
kd optics tec controller nt5a2
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$22.50Time left:17d 23h 26m
1480 alcatel 1462nm 180mw FBG pump laser 3 lot NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$179.55Time left:23d 7h 14m
e4808a 10.8G/13.5G clock e4809a 81250a
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$1,349.55Time left:20d 0h 57m
agilent N1737a  ATM test set
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$89.55Time left:21d 7h 5m
J7241A N2X 1-port OC-192/STM-64  XM Test Card,1550nm
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$899.55Time left:3d 0h 59m
2 stage hybrid fiber optic isolator  1550/1480nm WDM filter 100 lot NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$599.40Time left:2d 0h 51m
1480 alcatel 1462nm 180mw pump laser 5 lot NEW
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$269.66Time left:19d 4h 5m
8901a with rear connnectors, good condition,  guaranteed non DOA
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$89.55Time left:7d 2h 1m
8901a with rear connnectors guaranteed non DOA NEEDS REPAIR
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$58.05Time left:16d 2h 57m
tek TLA7AA4 /4S/3P 136-Channel LA 2GHz 32Mb/120MHz 4X P6860
 
Buy It Now or Best Offer$539.55Time left:11d 0h 33m
Page 1 of 2
PreviousPrevious1|2NextNext

PulldownMenu Open Start of layer
PulldownMenu End of layer